• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 16:32, 13.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

4' Tomas Dvořak
7' Anton Burdasov 1:0
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachev, Miro Aaltonen
14' Vasily Podkolzin
15' Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy
17'
Vladimir Galuzin 16 '
Yevgeny Ivannikov 18 '

2. tretina

2:2

21' Vladimir Tkachev
Rafael Bikmullin 20 '
28' Evgeny Ketov
1:1 Alexander Osipov 28 ' asistencia: Ildar Shiksatdarov, Timur Sharifyanov
34' Igor Ozhiganov
Ildar Shiksatdarov 34 '
1:2 Ales Jergl 35 ' asistencia: Alexander Kucheryavenko, Roman Graborenko
37' Miro Aaltonen 2:2
asistencia: Linden Vey
Otso Rantakari 37 '
39' Miro Aaltonen 3:2
asistencia: Vasily Tokranov, Igor Ozhiganov

3. tretina

2:0

49' Vladimir Tkachev 4:2
50' Miro Aaltonen 5:2
asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko, Anton Burdasov

Štatistiky

45
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 13.09.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 04.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 22.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 17.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 20.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 15.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 04.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 17.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 25.12.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:1 04.09.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
P
09.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:0
P
06.09.20
13:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B