• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 16:32, 13.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

4' Tomas Dvořak
7' Anton Burdasov 1:0
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachev, Miro Aaltonen
14' Vasily Podkolzin
15' Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy
17'
Vladimir Galuzin 16 '
Yevgeny Ivannikov 18 '

2. tretina

2:2

21' Vladimir Tkachev
Rafael Bikmullin 20 '
28' Evgeny Ketov
1:1 Alexander Osipov 28 ' asistencia: Ildar Shiksatdarov, Timur Sharifyanov
34' Igor Ozhiganov
Ildar Shiksatdarov 34 '
1:2 Ales Jergl 35 ' asistencia: Alexander Kucheryavenko, Roman Graborenko
37' Miro Aaltonen 2:2
asistencia: Linden Vey
Otso Rantakari 37 '
39' Miro Aaltonen 3:2
asistencia: Vasily Tokranov, Igor Ozhiganov

3. tretina

2:0

49' Vladimir Tkachev 4:2
50' Miro Aaltonen 5:2
asistencia: Andrei Kuzmenko, Anton Burdasov

Štatistiky

45
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2 11.11.2023
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 21.10.2023
PetrohradPetrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 19.11.2022
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 26.10.2022
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:8 23.11.2021
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0 03.10.2021
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 13.09.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 04.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 22.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 17.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

28.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
5:3
V
25.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
23.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
V
20.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
V
18.11.23
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V
16.11.23
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:5
V
14.11.23
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4
V
11.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
V
09.11.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
06.11.23
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

28.11.23
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
25.11.23
10:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
23.11.23
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
21.11.23
17:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
19.11.23
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
P
17.11.23
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
V
13.11.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
11.11.23
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
P
09.11.23
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
P
06.11.23
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B