• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Magnitogorsk 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
19.11.2019 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
17.11.2019 10:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
15.11.2019 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:0 Sochi  Sochivýhra
12.11.2019 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
03.11.2019 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
01.11.2019 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
29.10.2019 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
27.10.2019 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
25.10.2019 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
23.10.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:0sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
20.10.2019 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:0 Omsk  Omskvýhra
16.10.2019 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
14.10.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
12.10.2019 16:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
10.10.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:4pp Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
07.10.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
05.10.2019 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
03.10.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
30.09.2019 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
28.09.2019 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:2sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
25.09.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
21.09.2019 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
19.09.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
15.09.2019 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
13.09.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
11.09.2019 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
09.09.2019 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
06.09.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
04.09.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
02.09.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
Dátum
21.11.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 10:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
26.11.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
28.11.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
30.11.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 13:00 Ufa  Ufa
03.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
05.12.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
07.12.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
09.12.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
17.12.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
22.12.2019 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
24.12.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
26.12.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
29.12.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
03.01.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
05.01.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
07.01.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
09.01.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
14.01.2020 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
16.01.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
24.01.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
26.01.2020 Omsk  Omsk 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
30.01.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
01.02.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
03.02.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Omsk  Omsk
11.02.2020 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
13.02.2020 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
15.02.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
17.02.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
21.02.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
23.02.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
25.02.2020 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
27.02.2020 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B