• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Magnitogorsk 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
nenájdený zápas
Dátum
01.09.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 19:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
03.09.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 19:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
06.09.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 19:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
08.09.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
10.09.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
15.09.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
17.09.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
19.09.2022 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
21.09.2022 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
24.09.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
26.09.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
30.09.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
04.10.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
06.10.2022 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
08.10.2022 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
10.10.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
12.10.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
15.10.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
17.10.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
19.10.2022 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
21.10.2022 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
24.10.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
26.10.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
28.10.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
01.11.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
03.11.2022 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
05.11.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
09.11.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
11.11.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
15.11.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
17.11.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
19.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
23.11.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
27.11.2022 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
29.11.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
02.12.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
04.12.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
06.12.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
08.12.2022 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
19.12.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
21.12.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
23.12.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
26.12.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
28.12.2022 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
30.12.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
03.01.2023 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
06.01.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
08.01.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
12.01.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
14.01.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
16.01.2023 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
18.01.2023 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
20.01.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
23.01.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
27.01.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
29.01.2023 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
31.01.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
02.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
05.02.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
07.02.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
09.02.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
12.02.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
15.02.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
18.02.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
20.02.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
22.02.2023 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
24.02.2023 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
26.02.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B