• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Magnitogorsk 2021/2022

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.01.2022 13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:4pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
07.01.2022 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
05.01.2022 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
03.01.2022 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:4pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
29.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
27.12.2021 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
25.12.2021 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
23.12.2021 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
21.12.2021 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
12.12.2021 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
10.12.2021 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
08.12.2021 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
06.12.2021 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
02.12.2021 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
30.11.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
28.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
25.11.2021 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:4sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
21.11.2021 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
19.11.2021 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
17.11.2021 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
15.11.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
06.11.2021 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
04.11.2021 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
02.11.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
30.10.2021 11:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
28.10.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
26.10.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
23.10.2021 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:3sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
21.10.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:5pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
19.10.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:5sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
17.10.2021 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:5 Ufa  Ufaprehra
14.10.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
11.10.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
07.10.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
05.10.2021 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
03.10.2021 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
01.10.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
29.09.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
25.09.2021 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
22.09.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
20.09.2021 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 0:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
18.09.2021 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
15.09.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 7:4 Omsk  Omskvýhra
13.09.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
10.09.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3pp Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
07.09.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:7 Ufa  Ufaprehra
05.09.2021 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
03.09.2021 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
Dátum
22.02.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
24.02.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
27.02.2022 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
01.03.2022 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B