• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Dinamo Riga 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.12.2019 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
07.12.2019 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:4 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
04.12.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
30.11.2019 15:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
26.11.2019 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
24.11.2019 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
22.11.2019 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
20.11.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
17.11.2019 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
15.11.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:0 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
14.11.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
12.11.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
03.11.2019 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
01.11.2019 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
29.10.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
27.10.2019 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
25.10.2019 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
23.10.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
20.10.2019 16:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
16.10.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:4pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
14.10.2019 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:4 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
09.10.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
07.10.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
05.10.2019 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
02.10.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:7 Omsk  Omskprehra
30.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
25.09.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
23.09.2019 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 6:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
21.09.2019 16:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
18.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
16.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
12.09.2019 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
09.09.2019 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
07.09.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 7:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
04.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
02.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:1pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
Dátum
17.12.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
19.12.2019 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
21.12.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
26.12.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
28.12.2019 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
30.12.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:10 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
04.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
06.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
08.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
12.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
14.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
21.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Sochi  Sochi
25.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
28.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
30.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
01.02.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
03.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
11.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
13.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
15.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
17.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
20.02.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
22.02.2020 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
24.02.2020 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
26.02.2020 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B