• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Dinamo Riga 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
nenájdený zápas
Dátum
02.09.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
04.09.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
07.09.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
09.09.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
12.09.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
16.09.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
18.09.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
21.09.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
23.09.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
25.09.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
30.09.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
02.10.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Omsk  Omsk
05.10.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
07.10.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
09.10.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
12.10.2019 Omsk  Omsk 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
14.10.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
16.10.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
20.10.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
23.10.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
25.10.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
27.10.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
29.10.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
01.11.2019 Sochi  Sochi 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
03.11.2019 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
12.11.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
14.11.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
15.11.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
17.11.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Sochi  Sochi
20.11.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
22.11.2019 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
24.11.2019 Sochi  Sochi 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
26.11.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
30.11.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
04.12.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
07.12.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
09.12.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
17.12.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
19.12.2019 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
21.12.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
26.12.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
28.12.2019 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
30.12.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
04.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
06.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
08.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
12.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
14.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
21.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Sochi  Sochi
25.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
28.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
30.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
01.02.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
03.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
11.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
13.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
15.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
17.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
20.02.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
22.02.2020 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
24.02.2020 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
26.02.2020 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B