• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Nižnyj Novgorod 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
02.12.2022 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
30.11.2022 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
26.11.2022 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
24.11.2022 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
22.11.2022 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
18.11.2022 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
16.11.2022 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
14.11.2022 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
12.11.2022 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
10.11.2022 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
07.11.2022 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
05.11.2022 11:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
01.11.2022 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
30.10.2022 11:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
28.10.2022 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
26.10.2022 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
23.10.2022 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
20.10.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
17.10.2022 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
15.10.2022 14:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
13.10.2022 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
11.10.2022 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
09.10.2022 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
06.10.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
03.10.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
30.09.2022 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
28.09.2022 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
26.09.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
23.09.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
21.09.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
19.09.2022 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
16.09.2022 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
14.09.2022 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
12.09.2022 18:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
08.09.2022 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 7:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
06.09.2022 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
03.09.2022 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
Dátum
04.12.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 11:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
07.12.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
19.12.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
21.12.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
24.12.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
26.12.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
28.12.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
30.12.2022 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
03.01.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
06.01.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
08.01.2023 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
10.01.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
12.01.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
17.01.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
19.01.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
21.01.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
23.01.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
26.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
28.01.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
30.01.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
01.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
04.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
07.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
09.02.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
11.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
14.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
18.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
20.02.2023 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
22.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
24.02.2023 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
26.02.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod

NAJČÍTANEJŠIE

7 D

48 H

24 H


Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/nhl.sk/www/public/theme/khl-live/plugins/artcombo/layout_artcombo_structure.tpl.php on line 21

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/nhl.sk/www/public/theme/khl-live/plugins/artcombo/layout_artcombo_structure.tpl.php on line 43

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/nhl.sk/www/public/theme/khl-live/plugins/artcombo/layout_artcombo_structure.tpl.php on line 65

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B