• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Nižnyj Novgorod 2020/2021

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
01.12.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
29.11.2020 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
26.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
24.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
21.11.2020 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
19.11.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 7:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
17.11.2020 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
12.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
10.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:6 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
01.11.2020 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
30.10.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
28.10.2020 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
26.10.2020 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
21.10.2020 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
19.10.2020 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
16.10.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
12.10.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
06.10.2020 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
04.10.2020 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
02.10.2020 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
29.09.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
27.09.2020 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
24.09.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
20.09.2020 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
17.09.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
15.09.2020 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 6:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
13.09.2020 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
11.09.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
08.09.2020 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
05.09.2020 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
03.09.2020 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
Dátum
03.12.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
05.12.2020 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
08.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
11.12.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 14:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
13.12.2020 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
21.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
23.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Sochi  Sochi
28.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
30.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
03.01.2021 Sochi  Sochi 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
05.01.2021 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
07.01.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
10.01.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
13.01.2021 Omsk  Omsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
15.01.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
17.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
19.01.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
25.01.2021 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
27.01.2021 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
29.01.2021 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
01.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
03.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
05.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
18.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
20.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Omsk  Omsk
23.02.2021 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
25.02.2021 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
27.02.2021 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B