• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Nižnyj Novgorod 2020/2021

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
17.09.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
15.09.2020 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 6:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
13.09.2020 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
11.09.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
08.09.2020 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
05.09.2020 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
03.09.2020 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
Dátum
20.09.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 16:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
22.09.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
24.09.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
27.09.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
29.09.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
02.10.2020 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
04.10.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
06.10.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
12.10.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
16.10.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
19.10.2020 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
21.10.2020 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
26.10.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
28.10.2020 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
30.10.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
01.11.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
10.11.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
12.11.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
17.11.2020 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
19.11.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
21.11.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
24.11.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
26.11.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
29.11.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
01.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
03.12.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
05.12.2020 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
08.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
11.12.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
13.12.2020 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
21.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
23.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Sochi  Sochi
28.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
30.12.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
03.01.2021 Sochi  Sochi 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
05.01.2021 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
07.01.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
10.01.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
13.01.2021 Omsk  Omsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
15.01.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
17.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
19.01.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
25.01.2021 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
27.01.2021 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
29.01.2021 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
01.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
03.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
05.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
18.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
20.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Omsk  Omsk
23.02.2021 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
25.02.2021 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
27.02.2021 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B