• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 22.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Zack Mitchell 2 ' asistencia: Matt White, Pavel Poryadin
Marat Khairullin 3 '

2. tretina

1:0

23' Ilya Kablukov
28' Nail Yakupov
Maxim Groshev 29 '
32' Maxim Karpov 1:1
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachev, Vasily Tokranov
37' Maxim Karpov

3. tretina

1:1

42' Sergei Plotnikov
Alexander Bryntsev 41 '
44' Nail Yakupov 2:1
43 '
46' Vladimir Tkachev
2:2 Ziyat Paigin 46 ' asistencia: Matt White

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

31
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 13.09.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 04.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 22.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 17.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 20.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 15.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 04.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 17.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 25.12.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:1 04.09.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

02.03.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:2
V
27.02.21
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:2
V
25.02.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:0
V
22.02.21
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:4
V
20.02.21
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
18.02.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:3
P
16.02.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
V
07.02.21
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
V
04.02.21
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vpp
01.02.21
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:0
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

27.02.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
25.02.21
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
23.02.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0
V
20.02.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
18.02.21
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
16.02.21
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
07.02.21
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
P
05.02.21
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3
P
03.02.21
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:3
P
31.01.21
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Sochi Sochi
1:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM