• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:04, 04.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Igor Ozhiganov 12 ' asistencia: Vasily Podkolzin, Vadim Antipin
18' Gleb Semyonov

2. tretina

0:1

27 '
30' Alexander Kucheryavenko
Kirill Marchenko 29 '
Evgeny Timkin 35 '
38' Maxim Polkin
0:2 Anton Burdasov 39 ' asistencia: Vladimir Tkachev, R. Hainsey

3. tretina

1:0

Vladimir Tkachev 46 '
51' Alexander Kucheryavenko 1:2
asistencia: Gleb Semyonov, Rafael Bikmullin
Yaroslav Dyblenko 51 '
52 '

Štatistiky

31
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 13.09.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 04.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 22.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 17.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 20.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 15.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 04.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 17.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 25.12.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:1 04.09.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
03.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
V
27.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
P
25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
22.09.20
18:30
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
18.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B