• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Chabarovsk Amur 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.11.2018 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:6 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
12.11.2018 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
04.11.2018 13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
02.11.2018 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
31.10.2018 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
29.10.2018 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:6 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
26.10.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
24.10.2018 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 5:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
22.10.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
18.10.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
16.10.2018 18:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
14.10.2018 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
09.10.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
07.10.2018 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
05.10.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
30.09.2018 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
28.09.2018 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
26.09.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
24.09.2018 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
21.09.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
19.09.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
17.09.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
14.09.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
12.09.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
07.09.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
05.09.2018 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
02.09.2018 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 6:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
Dátum
16.11.2018 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 13:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
19.11.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 10:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
21.11.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 10:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
26.11.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
29.11.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 10:30 Sochi  Sochi
03.12.2018 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
05.12.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
07.12.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
10.12.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
17.12.2018 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
18.12.2018 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
20.12.2018 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
22.12.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
25.12.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
27.12.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
04.01.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
06.01.2019 Ufa  Ufa 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
08.01.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
10.01.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
13.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
15.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
17.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
22.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
24.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
26.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Ufa  Ufa
28.01.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
31.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
02.02.2019 Ufa  Ufa 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
04.02.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
12.02.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Ufa  Ufa
14.02.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
16.02.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
18.02.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
20.02.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
22.02.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM