• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Chabarovsk Amur 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.11.2019 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
01.11.2019 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
30.10.2019 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:3sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
28.10.2019 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
26.10.2019 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
23.10.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
21.10.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
17.10.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
15.10.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
10.10.2019 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
08.10.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
06.10.2019 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
03.10.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
28.09.2019 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
26.09.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
24.09.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
20.09.2019 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
18.09.2019 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:0pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
16.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
14.09.2019 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
11.09.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
08.09.2019 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
07.09.2019 09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
05.09.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
03.09.2019 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
Dátum
17.11.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 08:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
19.11.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
22.11.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
24.11.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 12:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
26.11.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
30.11.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 08:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
02.12.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 10:00 Omsk  Omsk
04.12.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 10:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
09.12.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
17.12.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
19.12.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
23.12.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
25.12.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
27.12.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
29.12.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
03.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
05.01.2020 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
07.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
09.01.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
13.01.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Omsk  Omsk
14.01.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
16.01.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
21.01.2020 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
22.01.2020 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
28.01.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
29.01.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
31.01.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
03.02.2020 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
11.02.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
13.02.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
15.02.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
17.02.2020 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
20.02.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
23.02.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
24.02.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
26.02.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B