• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Dynamo Moskva 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.12.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad2. časť
06.12.2019 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
04.12.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
01.12.2019 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
29.11.2019 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
26.11.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
22.11.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
20.11.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
18.11.2019 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:6 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
16.11.2019 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
14.11.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
12.11.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:6 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
03.11.2019 15:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
31.10.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
29.10.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:0 Omsk  Omskvýhra
23.10.2019 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
21.10.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
19.10.2019 09:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
16.10.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
14.10.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
12.10.2019 16:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
09.10.2019 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
07.10.2019 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
05.10.2019 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
02.10.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
30.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
28.09.2019 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
26.09.2019 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
21.09.2019 16:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
19.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
17.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
14.09.2019 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
12.09.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
09.09.2019 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
06.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
04.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
02.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
Dátum
17.12.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
19.12.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
22.12.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
25.12.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
27.12.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 14:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
29.12.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 13:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
03.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
05.01.2020 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
07.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
08.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
10.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
12.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
16.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
21.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
23.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
28.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
30.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
01.02.2020 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
03.02.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
13.02.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
15.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
17.02.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
19.02.2020 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
23.02.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
27.02.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B