• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Dynamo Moskva 2020/2021

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
01.12.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
28.11.2020 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
26.11.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
24.11.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 6:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
22.11.2020 13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
19.11.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
16.11.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
14.11.2020 14:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
12.11.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
10.11.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
01.11.2020 15:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
30.10.2020 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
28.10.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2pp Omsk  Omskvýhra
26.10.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
21.10.2020 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
18.10.2020 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
12.10.2020 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
10.10.2020 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
06.10.2020 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
04.10.2020 13:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
01.10.2020 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
28.09.2020 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:4sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
24.09.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
20.09.2020 16:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
16.09.2020 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
14.09.2020 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
12.09.2020 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:5pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
09.09.2020 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
07.09.2020 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
05.09.2020 17:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
Dátum
03.12.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
05.12.2020 Ufa  Ufa 12:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
09.12.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
11.12.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
13.12.2020 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
22.12.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
24.12.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
26.12.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 14:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
28.12.2020 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
30.12.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
04.01.2021 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
06.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
09.01.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
12.01.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
15.01.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
17.01.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
21.01.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
27.01.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
29.01.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Sochi  Sochi
01.02.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
03.02.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
05.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
07.02.2021 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
16.02.2021 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
18.02.2021 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
20.02.2021 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
23.02.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
27.02.2021 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B