• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Čeljabinsk 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
nenájdený zápas
Dátum
02.09.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 19:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
04.09.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 19:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
06.09.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 19:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
09.09.2022 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
11.09.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
13.09.2022 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
16.09.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
19.09.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
21.09.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
23.09.2022 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
25.09.2022 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
28.09.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
30.09.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
02.10.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
04.10.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
07.10.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
09.10.2022 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
11.10.2022 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
13.10.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
16.10.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
19.10.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
24.10.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
26.10.2022 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
28.10.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
30.10.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
01.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
04.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
07.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
10.11.2022 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
12.11.2022 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
14.11.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
16.11.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
19.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
21.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
23.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
27.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
30.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
02.12.2022 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
04.12.2022 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
06.12.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
08.12.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
19.12.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
24.12.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
26.12.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
28.12.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
30.12.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
04.01.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
06.01.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
08.01.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
11.01.2023 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
13.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
15.01.2023 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
19.01.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
23.01.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
25.01.2023 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
27.01.2023 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
29.01.2023 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
31.01.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
03.02.2023 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
05.02.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
07.02.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
09.02.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
11.02.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
16.02.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
19.02.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
21.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
24.02.2023 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
26.02.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B