• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Čeljabinsk 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
20.10.2018 13:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1pp Omsk  Omskvýhra
18.10.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:5pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
16.10.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
11.10.2018 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 5:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
09.10.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
07.10.2018 09:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:7 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
05.10.2018 09:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
01.10.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
29.09.2018 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
27.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
24.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:5 Ufa  Ufaprehra
21.09.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
19.09.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 6:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
17.09.2018 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 8:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
15.09.2018 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:6 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
13.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
11.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
04.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:0 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
02.09.2018 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
Dátum
23.10.2018 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 18:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
25.10.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 18:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
27.10.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
30.10.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
01.11.2018 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 14:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
04.11.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 13:00 Sochi  Sochi
12.11.2018 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
14.11.2018 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
16.11.2018 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
20.11.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
22.11.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
24.11.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
29.11.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
01.12.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
04.12.2018 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
06.12.2018 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
08.12.2018 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
17.12.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
19.12.2018 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
21.12.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
23.12.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
26.12.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
28.12.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
30.12.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
04.01.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
06.01.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
09.01.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
11.01.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
13.01.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
15.01.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
17.01.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
22.01.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
24.01.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
26.01.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
29.01.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
02.02.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
04.02.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
11.02.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
13.02.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
15.02.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
17.02.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
19.02.2019 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
22.02.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM