• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Čerepovec 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.12.2018 15:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
07.12.2018 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
03.12.2018 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
01.12.2018 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
29.11.2018 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
27.11.2018 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:5 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
24.11.2018 15:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
22.11.2018 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
19.11.2018 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:5sn Sochi  Sochiprehra
16.11.2018 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
14.11.2018 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
12.11.2018 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
06.11.2018 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
01.11.2018 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 7:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
30.10.2018 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
28.10.2018 14:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
23.10.2018 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
21.10.2018 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
19.10.2018 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
16.10.2018 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
14.10.2018 16:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
12.10.2018 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
08.10.2018 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
06.10.2018 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
04.10.2018 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
29.09.2018 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
27.09.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
25.09.2018 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
22.09.2018 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
20.09.2018 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
18.09.2018 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
15.09.2018 16:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
13.09.2018 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
11.09.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
09.09.2018 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
06.09.2018 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Omsk  Omskprehra
04.09.2018 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:5 Ufa  Ufaprehra
02.09.2018 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
Dátum
11.12.2018 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
18.12.2018 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 12:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
20.12.2018 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
22.12.2018 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
26.12.2018 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
28.12.2018 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
04.01.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
08.01.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
11.01.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
13.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
15.01.2019 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
17.01.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
21.01.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
23.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
25.01.2019 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
27.01.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
30.01.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
02.02.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
04.02.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
11.02.2019 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
13.02.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
15.02.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
20.02.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
22.02.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM