• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Čerepovec 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
25.02.2020 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
22.02.2020 15:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
19.02.2020 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
17.02.2020 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
15.02.2020 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
13.02.2020 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
03.02.2020 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 6:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
01.02.2020 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
30.01.2020 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
27.01.2020 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
25.01.2020 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
23.01.2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
16.01.2020 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
14.01.2020 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
11.01.2020 14:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
10.01.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
08.01.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
05.01.2020 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
03.01.2020 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
29.12.2019 15:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
25.12.2019 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
23.12.2019 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
21.12.2019 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
19.12.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 8:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
17.12.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
08.12.2019 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
06.12.2019 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
04.12.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
01.12.2019 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:6 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
28.11.2019 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:0 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
26.11.2019 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
22.11.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
20.11.2019 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
18.11.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
14.11.2019 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:5 Omsk  Omskprehra
12.11.2019 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
04.11.2019 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
02.11.2019 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
31.10.2019 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:2sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
28.10.2019 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2sn Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
24.10.2019 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
19.10.2019 09:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 5:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
17.10.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
15.10.2019 13:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
12.10.2019 16:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
09.10.2019 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
06.10.2019 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
04.10.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
02.10.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
28.09.2019 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
26.09.2019 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
23.09.2019 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 6:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
21.09.2019 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
18.09.2019 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
16.09.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
14.09.2019 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
11.09.2019 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
09.09.2019 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
06.09.2019 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:5 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
04.09.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
02.09.2019 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
Dátum
nenájdený zápas

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B