• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Čerepovec 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
03.02.2023 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
31.01.2023 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
29.01.2023 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
27.01.2023 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
25.01.2023 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 0:1sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
22.01.2023 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
19.01.2023 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2sn Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
17.01.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
15.01.2023 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
13.01.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 6:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
10.01.2023 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:4sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
08.01.2023 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 6:5 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
06.01.2023 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
04.01.2023 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
30.12.2022 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
28.12.2022 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
26.12.2022 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
24.12.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
21.12.2022 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
19.12.2022 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
05.12.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
03.12.2022 12:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
01.12.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
28.11.2022 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
26.11.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
24.11.2022 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
22.11.2022 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
18.11.2022 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
16.11.2022 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
14.11.2022 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
10.11.2022 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
08.11.2022 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
06.11.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3pp Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
04.11.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:4sn Sochi  Sochivýhra
29.10.2022 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
27.10.2022 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 5:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
25.10.2022 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:1sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
23.10.2022 13:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
20.10.2022 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:5 Ufa  Ufaprehra
18.10.2022 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:4pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
16.10.2022 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
14.10.2022 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:5 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
12.10.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:1sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
09.10.2022 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:3sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
07.10.2022 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
04.10.2022 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
02.10.2022 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
30.09.2022 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
26.09.2022 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
24.09.2022 16:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
22.09.2022 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
20.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
18.09.2022 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
14.09.2022 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
12.09.2022 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
09.09.2022 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
06.09.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
04.09.2022 13:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
02.09.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
Dátum
07.02.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
09.02.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
11.02.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
13.02.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
18.02.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 11:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
20.02.2023 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
22.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
24.02.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
26.02.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva

NAJČÍTANEJŠIE

7 D

48 H

24 H

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B