• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 17.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Anton Burdasov 4 '
7 '
11' Pavel Padakin

2. tretina

2:0

25' Alexei Volgin
30' Alexander Rybakov
37' Pavel Padakin 1:0
38' Arsen Khisamutdinov
40' Matt White 2:0

3. tretina

0:1

43' Zack Mitchell
43 '
48' Stepan Zakharchuk
2:1 Anton Burdasov 47 ' asistencia: Vladimir Tkachev, Jori Lehtera

Štatistiky

26
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 22.10.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 17.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 20.02.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 15.01.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 04.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:2 17.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:4 25.12.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:1 04.09.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 06.12.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 05.10.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V
30.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
28.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
17.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
V
30.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
28.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0
V
26.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
V
23.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B