• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Notice: Undefined variable: col_name in /home/picks/public_html/theme/khl-live/modules/stats/layout_menu.tpl.php on line 50

KHL 2021/2022 - Výsledky

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
23.10.2021 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:3sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
22.10.2021 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
21.10.2021 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 7:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:5pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
20.10.2021 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 6:7pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:1 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
19.10.2021 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:5pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:5sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:5 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:3 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:6 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
18.10.2021 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 5:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:5 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
17.10.2021 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:4sn Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:5 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
16.10.2021 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
16:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 6:5pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
15.10.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2sn Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
18:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:4pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3pp Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:2 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
14.10.2021 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
13.10.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
18:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:5 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:5sn Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
12.10.2021 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:5pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:6 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
11.10.2021 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:4sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
10.10.2021 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 0:5 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:6 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
09.10.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
16:00 Omsk  Omsk 5:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:5 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
08.10.2021 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:2pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:0 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
07.10.2021 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:4pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
06.10.2021 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:0 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
05.10.2021 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:3 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
04.10.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:2sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
03.10.2021 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:7 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
02.10.2021 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B