• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Notice: Undefined variable: col_name in /var/www/nhl.sk/www/public/theme/khl-live/modules/stats/layout_menu.tpl.php on line 50

KHL 2021/2022 - Výsledky

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
30.04.2022 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
28.04.2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
26.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
24.04.2022 15:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
22.04.2022 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
20.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
18.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
14.04.2022 18:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
12.04.2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
11.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
10.04.2022 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
09.04.2022 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
08.04.2022 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
07.04.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
06.04.2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
05.04.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:6 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
04.04.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
03.04.2022 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
02.04.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
30.03.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:0 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
28.03.2022 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 5:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
27.03.2022 14:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
26.03.2022 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
25.03.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
24.03.2022 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
23.03.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:6 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:7 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
22.03.2022 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
21.03.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
20.03.2022 13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:7 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
19.03.2022 13:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
18.03.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:6 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:8 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
17.03.2022 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:1 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
07.03.2022 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
05.03.2022 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
03.03.2022 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 0:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
01.03.2022 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 0:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
14.01.2022 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
13.01.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
12.01.2022 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
11.01.2022 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
10.01.2022 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
09.01.2022 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:4 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
14:59 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:4pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 0:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 4:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
08.01.2022 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
07.01.2022 15:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 4:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
12:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:4pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
06.01.2022 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:7 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
05.01.2022 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 6:4 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
12:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
10:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
07:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2sn Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
04.01.2022 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
03.01.2022 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:4pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 7:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:6 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:5 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
30.12.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
14:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
29.12.2021 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:5 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
28.12.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4pp Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 7:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené