• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Notice: Undefined variable: col_name in /home/picks/public_html/theme/khl-live/modules/stats/layout_menu.tpl.php on line 50

KHL 2019/2020 - Výsledky

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
16.01.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:1 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 5:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:4sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:2 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:3 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
15.01.2020 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:5 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
14.01.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1pp Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:3 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:5sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
13.01.2020 12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2sn Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
12.01.2020 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3sn Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 5:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 5:1 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
11.01.2020 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
14:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
11:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 0:3 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
10.01.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:1sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
09.01.2020 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
08.01.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:5 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:2pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
07.01.2020 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
14:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:5 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
06.01.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:7 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
15:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
05.01.2020 15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
15:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
04.01.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:0 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:7 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
03.01.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 6:0 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:6 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
12:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
30.12.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:5 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
29.12.2019 15:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:0pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:4sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 0:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
28.12.2019 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:6 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 4:3pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2sn Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
27.12.2019 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:4pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
26.12.2019 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:4pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
25.12.2019 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B