Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
26.02.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:1pp | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
24.02.2024 | 13:00 | Magnitogorsk | 2:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
22.02.2024 | 15:00 | Čeljabinsk | 3:0 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
19.02.2024 | 17:30 | CSKA Moskva | 1:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
17.02.2024 | 15:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 3:6 | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 17:30 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:3 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
11.02.2024 | 15:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:5 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
08.02.2024 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:1pp | Čerepovec | výhra | |
06.02.2024 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 3:4 | Sochi | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 12:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:4 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 0:2 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:0 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
29.01.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 1:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:3 | Sochi | prehra | |
24.01.2024 | 17:30 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:4 | Novosibirsk | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 14:00 | Togliatti | 2:1sn | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
18.01.2024 | 17:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 1:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
16.01.2024 | 17:30 | Spartak Moskva | 2:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 15:00 | Jaroslavl | 1:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
10.01.2024 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 0:4 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
07.01.2024 | 15:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:4 | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 15:00 | Čerepovec | 4:3 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 15:00 | Petrohrad | 6:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 12:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 5:4pp | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:3sn | Jekatěrinburg | prehra | |
24.12.2023 | 12:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 6:4 | Dynamo Minsk | výhra | |
21.12.2023 | 17:00 | Jaroslavl | 5:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
19.12.2023 | 17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 4:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
07.12.2023 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:4 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
05.12.2023 | 17:30 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:5 | Ufa | prehra | |
01.12.2023 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 3:2pp | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
29.11.2023 | 14:30 | Omsk | 4:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
27.11.2023 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 2:5 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
25.11.2023 | 15:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:3 | Kazaň | prehra | |
19.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čerepovec | 3:5 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 15:00 | Čerepovec | 6:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
16.11.2023 | 17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 1:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 17:30 | Sochi | 1:3 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
13.11.2023 | 17:30 | Sochi | 2:3 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
10.11.2023 | 17:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 5:3 | Čerepovec | výhra | |
08.11.2023 | 17:30 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:4 | Nižnyj Novgorod | prehra | |
06.11.2023 | 15:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:3 | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:3sn | Petrohrad | prehra | |
30.10.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 3:2sn | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
28.10.2023 | 09:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 4:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
26.10.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:4sn | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
24.10.2023 | 18:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 5:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
21.10.2023 | 13:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:1 | Jaroslavl | výhra | |
18.10.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 5:2 | Omsk | výhra | |
15.10.2023 | 14:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:2pp | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 16:00 | Ufa | 8:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
11.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:0 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
09.10.2023 | 18:30 | Spartak Moskva | 5:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
06.10.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 3:2pp | Barys Astana | výhra | |
04.10.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:1 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
02.10.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 9:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:0pp | Togliatti | výhra | |
26.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:4 | Nižnyj Novgorod | prehra | |
22.09.2023 | 18:30 | Dynamo Minsk | 3:2 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
20.09.2023 | 18:30 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 3:1 | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
18.09.2023 | 18:30 | Kazaň | 5:4pp | Vitiaz Chekhov | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 13:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 0:3 | Čerepovec | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 18:30 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 1:4 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
09.09.2023 | 16:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 3:4 | Magnitogorsk | prehra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:3 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:1sn | Admiral Vladivostok | výhra | |
04.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 0:7 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
02.09.2023 | 16:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:4 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra |