• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Vitiaz Chekhov 2020/2021

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
16.01.2021 15:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:2pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
14.01.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
12.01.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
10.01.2021 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
08.01.2021 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
03.01.2021 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 7:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
30.12.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
27.12.2020 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
23.12.2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
21.12.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
13.12.2020 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
10.12.2020 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
08.12.2020 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
06.12.2020 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
03.12.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
30.11.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
28.11.2020 15:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
26.11.2020 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
24.11.2020 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
20.11.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
16.11.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
14.11.2020 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:7 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
12.11.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:8 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
10.11.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
01.11.2020 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
30.10.2020 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
26.10.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
23.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:5 Sochi  Sochiprehra
21.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
19.10.2020 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
14.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
12.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 6:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
08.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
06.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 0:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
03.10.2020 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 6:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
01.10.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:2sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
26.09.2020 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 6:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
24.09.2020 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
22.09.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
17.09.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
15.09.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
13.09.2020 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
08.09.2020 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
06.09.2020 13:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
04.09.2020 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
Dátum
19.01.2021 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
21.01.2021 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
23.01.2021 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
25.01.2021 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
31.01.2021 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:10 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
03.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
05.02.2021 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 18:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
07.02.2021 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
16.02.2021 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
18.02.2021 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 18:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
22.02.2021 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
24.02.2021 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
27.02.2021 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 18:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM