• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

CSKA Moskva 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
08.03.2020 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
06.03.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
04.03.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
02.03.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
27.02.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:0 Sochi  Sochivýhra
25.02.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
21.02.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 8:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
17.02.2020 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
15.02.2020 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
13.02.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
11.02.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
02.02.2020 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
31.01.2020 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
29.01.2020 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
26.01.2020 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
23.01.2020 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
21.01.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
16.01.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
14.01.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
12.01.2020 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
10.01.2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
08.01.2020 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
06.01.2020 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
04.01.2020 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:7 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
30.12.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
28.12.2019 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
25.12.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
24.12.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
22.12.2019 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:6 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
19.12.2019 18:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
17.12.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
08.12.2019 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
04.12.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
02.12.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
28.11.2019 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
26.11.2019 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
24.11.2019 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
20.11.2019 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
18.11.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2pp Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
14.11.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:5 Ufa  Ufaprehra
12.11.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
04.11.2019 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
02.11.2019 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
31.10.2019 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
27.10.2019 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:2sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
24.10.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
21.10.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
19.10.2019 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
16.10.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
13.10.2019 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
11.10.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
08.10.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
05.10.2019 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 6:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
03.10.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
01.10.2019 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:9 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
27.09.2019 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
25.09.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
23.09.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
19.09.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:0 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
16.09.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
13.09.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
11.09.2019 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
09.09.2019 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
06.09.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
03.09.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
01.09.2019 14:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:3 Omsk  Omskprehra
Dátum
nenájdený zápas

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B