• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

KHL 2019/2020 - Výsledky

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.12.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3sn Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
08.12.2019 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
07.12.2019 15:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:4 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 5:4sn Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
06.12.2019 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
05.12.2019 17:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 6:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:1sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
04.12.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1sn Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
03.12.2019 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
02.12.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:4 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:1sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
10:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 0:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
01.12.2019 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:6 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:1 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
30.11.2019 15:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:5 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
13:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:0 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 5:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
08:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:2pp Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
29.11.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 6:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:1 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
28.11.2019 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:0 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:2 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3sn Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
27.11.2019 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
26.11.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3pp Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
25.11.2019 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
24.11.2019 15:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
13:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:4sn Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok Ukončené
23.11.2019 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
22.11.2019 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:5 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
21.11.2019 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 7:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:2pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 5:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
20.11.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:4pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:4 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
19.11.2019 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
18.11.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B