• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

KHL 2020/2021 - Výsledky

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.09.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
18:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:4sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
28.09.2020 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:4sn Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 6:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
27.09.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
16:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2pp Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
26.09.2020 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
13:30 Ufa  Ufa 6:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
25.09.2020 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
18:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
24.09.2020 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
23.09.2020 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
22.09.2020 18:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1sn Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
16:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
21.09.2020 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
20.09.2020 16:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 5:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:3 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 5:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3pp Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
19.09.2020 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3sn Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
18.09.2020 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
17.09.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
16.09.2020 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
15.09.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:1sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:6 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
16:00 Ufa  Ufa 6:2 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
14.09.2020 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:3pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga Ukončené
11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
13.09.2020 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1sn Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
16:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:4pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
12.09.2020 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:5pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 5:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
09:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
11.09.2020 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:4 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
10.09.2020 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
09.09.2020 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:3 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:5 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 6:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk Ukončené
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
08.09.2020 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:6 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3pp Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 7:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
07.09.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 8:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
06.09.2020 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 6:0 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené
13:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
05.09.2020 17:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
16:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:4pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
04.09.2020 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:1 Sochi  Sochi Ukončené
18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun Ukončené

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B