• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

KHL 2020/2021 - Výsledky

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
28.04.2021 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
26.04.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
24.04.2021 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
22.04.2021 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
20.04.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
18.04.2021 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:4 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
15.04.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4pp Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
13.04.2021 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 0:2 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
12.04.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
11.04.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3pp Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
10.04.2021 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
09.04.2021 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
08.04.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
07.04.2021 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
06.04.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
05.04.2021 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:2 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
04.04.2021 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:0 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
03.04.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:3 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
02.04.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
29.03.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
28.03.2021 13:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:5 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
27.03.2021 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
26.03.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
25.03.2021 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
24.03.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 7:1 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
23.03.2021 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:0 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
22.03.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:3 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
21.03.2021 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
20.03.2021 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:1pp Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
19.03.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1pp Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
18.03.2021 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
17.03.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
12.03.2021 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
11.03.2021 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
10.03.2021 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:1 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
09.03.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:4 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:3 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
08.03.2021 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4pp Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
07.03.2021 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl Ukončené
15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaň Ukončené
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
12:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:4 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
06.03.2021 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4pp Petrohrad  Petrohrad Ukončené
15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Omsk  Omsk Ukončené
12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
05.03.2021 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
04.03.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:5 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 6:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
03.03.2021 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:0pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva Ukončené
17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki Ukončené
15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
02.03.2021 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 7:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
27.02.2021 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod Ukončené
15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
14:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené
12:30 Omsk  Omsk 5:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 0:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
10:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk Ukončené
25.02.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk Ukončené
17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:0 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov Ukončené
17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg Ukončené
17:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Ufa  Ufa Ukončené
17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur Ukončené
17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk Ukončené
17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astana Ukončené
17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva Ukončené
17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk Ukončené
17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3pp Čerepovec  Čerepovec Ukončené

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM