• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Nižněkamsk 2021/2022

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.01.2022 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
09.01.2022 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
07.01.2022 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 4:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
05.01.2022 12:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
03.01.2022 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
29.12.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
27.12.2021 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
25.12.2021 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:2sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
23.12.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:5pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
22.12.2021 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
12.12.2021 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
10.12.2021 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
08.12.2021 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
04.12.2021 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
02.12.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
30.11.2021 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 6:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
28.11.2021 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
25.11.2021 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
23.11.2021 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:8 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
21.11.2021 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
19.11.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
17.11.2021 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
15.11.2021 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
05.11.2021 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 5:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
03.11.2021 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1pp Omsk  Omskvýhra
01.11.2021 17:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:5 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
28.10.2021 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
26.10.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
24.10.2021 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
21.10.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
19.10.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
16.10.2021 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 6:5pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
14.10.2021 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 4:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
12.10.2021 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:6 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
09.10.2021 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
07.10.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:4pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
03.10.2021 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
01.10.2021 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 5:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
29.09.2021 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
26.09.2021 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:0 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
24.09.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
20.09.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
18.09.2021 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 5:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
16.09.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
13.09.2021 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
11.09.2021 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 5:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
09.09.2021 18:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
04.09.2021 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
02.09.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 5:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
Dátum
01.03.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
03.03.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
05.03.2022 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
07.03.2022 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk