• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Nižněkamsk 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
20.10.2018 09:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
18.10.2018 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
15.10.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:4 Sochi  Sochiprehra
13.10.2018 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
09.10.2018 18:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
06.10.2018 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
04.10.2018 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
02.10.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
28.09.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
26.09.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
24.09.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
21.09.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
16.09.2018 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
14.09.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
12.09.2018 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:5 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
10.09.2018 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
07.09.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
05.09.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:6 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
03.09.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
Dátum
22.10.2018 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 11:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
24.10.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 11:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
27.10.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
31.10.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
03.11.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
05.11.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Ufa  Ufa
13.11.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
15.11.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
17.11.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
20.11.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
22.11.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
24.11.2018 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
26.11.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
28.11.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
01.12.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
04.12.2018 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
06.12.2018 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
08.12.2018 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
10.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
17.12.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
19.12.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
21.12.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
24.12.2018 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
26.12.2018 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
28.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
05.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
07.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
09.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
13.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
15.01.2019 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
17.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
21.01.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
23.01.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
25.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
27.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
29.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
03.02.2019 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
05.02.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
11.02.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
14.02.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
16.02.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
18.02.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
20.02.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM