• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Jekatěrinburg 2021/2022

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
25.09.2021 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:2sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
22.09.2021 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 7:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
19.09.2021 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
17.09.2021 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:3 Omsk  Omskprehra
14.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
12.09.2021 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
10.09.2021 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
08.09.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
05.09.2021 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:4 Ufa  Ufaprehra
03.09.2021 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:6 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
Dátum
27.09.2021 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
29.09.2021 Ufa  Ufa 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
01.10.2021 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
04.10.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
06.10.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
09.10.2021 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
11.10.2021 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
13.10.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
15.10.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
18.10.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
20.10.2021 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
22.10.2021 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
26.10.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
28.10.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
30.10.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
02.11.2021 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
04.11.2021 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
06.11.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
17.11.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
19.11.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
21.11.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
24.11.2021 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
26.11.2021 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
28.11.2021 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
02.12.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
04.12.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
06.12.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
10.12.2021 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
12.12.2021 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
21.12.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
23.12.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
25.12.2021 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
27.12.2021 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
29.12.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
03.01.2022 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
05.01.2022 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
07.01.2022 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
09.01.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
13.01.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
17.01.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
19.01.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
21.01.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
22.02.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
24.02.2022 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
26.02.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
01.03.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B