• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Jekatěrinburg 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.12.2018 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
07.12.2018 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:4pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
01.12.2018 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:7 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
29.11.2018 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
27.11.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
24.11.2018 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
22.11.2018 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
20.11.2018 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:6 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
16.11.2018 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 0:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
14.11.2018 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
12.11.2018 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
04.11.2018 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
02.11.2018 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
31.10.2018 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
28.10.2018 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
25.10.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
21.10.2018 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 1:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
19.10.2018 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
16.10.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
14.10.2018 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:0 Ufa  Ufavýhra
12.10.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
10.10.2018 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
07.10.2018 11:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
05.10.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
03.10.2018 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
29.09.2018 13:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
27.09.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
25.09.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:4 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlvýhra
21.09.2018 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 0:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
19.09.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
17.09.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
13.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
11.09.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
09.09.2018 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
06.09.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
04.09.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
02.09.2018 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
Dátum
10.12.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
17.12.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
19.12.2018 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
21.12.2018 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
23.12.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
26.12.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
28.12.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
04.01.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
06.01.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
08.01.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
11.01.2019 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
13.01.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
15.01.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
17.01.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
22.01.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
25.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
27.01.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
29.01.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
02.02.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
04.02.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
11.02.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
15.02.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
18.02.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
20.02.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
22.02.2019 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM