• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Jekatěrinburg 2020/2021

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
28.11.2020 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
26.11.2020 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
24.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
21.11.2020 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
16.11.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
14.11.2020 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
12.11.2020 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
01.11.2020 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 7:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
28.10.2020 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:0pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
24.10.2020 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 6:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
22.10.2020 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
18.10.2020 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
16.10.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3sn Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
14.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
11.10.2020 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
09.10.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
07.10.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
02.10.2020 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
30.09.2020 16:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
28.09.2020 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 6:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
25.09.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
22.09.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
20.09.2020 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3pp Omsk  Omskvýhra
17.09.2020 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
15.09.2020 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:6 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
11.09.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
08.09.2020 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 7:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
05.09.2020 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
03.09.2020 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
Dátum
30.11.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
03.12.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
06.12.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
08.12.2020 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
10.12.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
13.12.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
22.12.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
24.12.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Ufa  Ufa
26.12.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
28.12.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
03.01.2021 Ufa  Ufa 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
05.01.2021 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
08.01.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
11.01.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
13.01.2021 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
15.01.2021 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
17.01.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Omsk  Omsk
19.01.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
21.01.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
26.01.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
28.01.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
01.02.2021 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
03.02.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
05.02.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
16.02.2021 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
18.02.2021 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
21.02.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Sochi  Sochi
23.02.2021 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
25.02.2021 Sochi  Sochi 18:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
27.02.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B