• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Petrohrad 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.12.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3sn Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
04.12.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
02.12.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
30.11.2019 15:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
27.11.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
25.11.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
22.11.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
17.11.2019 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
15.11.2019 12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3pp Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
13.11.2019 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
03.11.2019 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:3sn Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
02.11.2019 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
30.10.2019 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3sn Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
28.10.2019 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2sn Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
26.10.2019 16:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3pp Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
22.10.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3sn Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
20.10.2019 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
17.10.2019 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
15.10.2019 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
13.10.2019 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:4 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
10.10.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
07.10.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
05.10.2019 16:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
02.10.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
30.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
28.09.2019 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
26.09.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
23.09.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
22.09.2019 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
19.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
17.09.2019 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
15.09.2019 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
13.09.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
10.09.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
06.09.2019 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
04.09.2019 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 3:4pp Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
02.09.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
Dátum
17.12.2019 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
19.12.2019 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
22.12.2019 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
25.12.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 14:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
27.12.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 13:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
29.12.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
03.01.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
05.01.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:10 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
07.01.2020 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
12.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
14.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
16.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
21.01.2020 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
23.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
26.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
28.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
30.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Omsk  Omsk
03.02.2020 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
11.02.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
13.02.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
15.02.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
17.02.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
20.02.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
23.02.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
25.02.2020 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B