• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Petrohrad 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
nenájdený zápas
Dátum
03.09.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 19:00 Ufa  Ufa
05.09.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 19:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
07.09.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 19:00 Omsk  Omsk
09.09.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
12.09.2022 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
14.09.2022 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
16.09.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
18.09.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
22.09.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
24.09.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
26.09.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
28.09.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
01.10.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
03.10.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
05.10.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
07.10.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
11.10.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
13.10.2022 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
15.10.2022 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
19.10.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
21.10.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
24.10.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
26.10.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
28.10.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
30.10.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
02.11.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
05.11.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
08.11.2022 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
10.11.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
12.11.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
15.11.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
17.11.2022 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
19.11.2022 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
22.11.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
24.11.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
26.11.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
29.11.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
01.12.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
04.12.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
06.12.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
08.12.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
19.12.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
21.12.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
24.12.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
28.12.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
30.12.2022 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
04.01.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
06.01.2023 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
08.01.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
10.01.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
13.01.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
15.01.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
17.01.2023 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
19.01.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
21.01.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
25.01.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
27.01.2023 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
30.01.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
01.02.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
03.02.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
07.02.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
09.02.2023 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
11.02.2023 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
16.02.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
19.02.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
21.02.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
23.02.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
25.02.2023 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B