• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Omsk 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
08.12.2018 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
06.12.2018 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
04.12.2018 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:3pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
03.12.2018 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:0 Ufa  Ufavýhra
01.12.2018 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
29.11.2018 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
25.11.2018 17:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Omsk  Omskvýhra
23.11.2018 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:0 Omsk  Omskprehra
21.11.2018 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 7:4 Omsk  Omskprehra
19.11.2018 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:4 Omsk  Omskvýhra
14.11.2018 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 0:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
12.11.2018 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
05.11.2018 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 5:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
03.11.2018 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
01.11.2018 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
28.10.2018 14:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
24.10.2018 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
22.10.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:1 Omsk  Omskvýhra
20.10.2018 13:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Omsk  Omskprehra
18.10.2018 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Omsk  Omskprehra
14.10.2018 16:30 Omsk  Omsk 5:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
11.10.2018 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:3 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
09.10.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
07.10.2018 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
05.10.2018 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 5:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
02.10.2018 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 0:6 Omsk  Omskvýhra
30.09.2018 16:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
28.09.2018 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3sn Omsk  Omskvýhra
24.09.2018 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
22.09.2018 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
20.09.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
18.09.2018 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:4sn Omsk  Omskvýhra
13.09.2018 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 0:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
12.09.2018 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:1sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
10.09.2018 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
06.09.2018 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Omsk  Omskvýhra
04.09.2018 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:5 Omsk  Omskvýhra
02.09.2018 16:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 0:4 Omsk  Omskvýhra
Dátum
10.12.2018 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
17.12.2018 Omsk  Omsk 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
20.12.2018 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
22.12.2018 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
24.12.2018 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
26.12.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
28.12.2018 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
30.12.2018 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
03.01.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
05.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
07.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
13.01.2019 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
17.01.2019 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
22.01.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
24.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
26.01.2019 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
28.01.2019 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
31.01.2019 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
02.02.2019 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
12.02.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
14.02.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
16.02.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
18.02.2019 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Ufa  Ufa
22.02.2019 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM