• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Omsk 2020/2021

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
19.01.2021 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
17.01.2021 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:1 Omsk  Omskprehra
15.01.2021 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Omsk  Omskprehra
13.01.2021 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
09.01.2021 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
07.01.2021 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
05.01.2021 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 5:6pp Omsk  Omskvýhra
03.01.2021 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:4pp Omsk  Omskprehra
30.12.2020 14:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:4sn Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
28.12.2020 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 5:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
26.12.2020 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:3pp Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
23.12.2020 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
21.12.2020 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Omsk  Omskvýhra
13.12.2020 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:3 Omsk  Omskprehra
10.12.2020 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
08.12.2020 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
06.12.2020 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1sn Omsk  Omskprehra
01.12.2020 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
29.11.2020 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
26.11.2020 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 4:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
23.11.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
19.11.2020 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:5 Omsk  Omskvýhra
17.11.2020 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
15.11.2020 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Omsk  Omskprehra
13.11.2020 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:4 Omsk  Omskvýhra
10.11.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:2 Sochi  Sochivýhra
01.11.2020 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:1pp Omsk  Omskprehra
28.10.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2pp Omsk  Omskprehra
26.10.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
24.10.2020 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 6:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
17.10.2020 16:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:4sn Ufa  Ufaprehra
14.10.2020 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:0 Omsk  Omskprehra
12.10.2020 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:7 Omsk  Omskvýhra
10.10.2020 16:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
04.10.2020 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
01.10.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:2sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
29.09.2020 18:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
27.09.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
25.09.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
22.09.2020 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1sn Omsk  Omskprehra
20.09.2020 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:3pp Omsk  Omskprehra
18.09.2020 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
15.09.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
13.09.2020 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Omsk  Omskprehra
11.09.2020 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:4 Omsk  Omskvýhra
07.09.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 8:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
05.09.2020 17:00 Omsk  Omsk 2:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
03.09.2020 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
Dátum
23.01.2021 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
25.01.2021 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:30 Omsk  Omsk
27.01.2021 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 18:30 Omsk  Omsk
29.01.2021 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Omsk  Omsk
31.01.2021 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
02.02.2021 Omsk  Omsk 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
07.02.2021 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
16.02.2021 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 18:00 Omsk  Omsk
18.02.2021 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 18:00 Omsk  Omsk
20.02.2021 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 18:00 Omsk  Omsk
25.02.2021 Omsk  Omsk 18:00 Ufa  Ufa
27.02.2021 Omsk  Omsk 18:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM