• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Dynamo Minsk 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
08.12.2019 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
06.12.2019 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4sn Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
03.12.2019 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
01.12.2019 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
29.11.2019 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 6:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
26.11.2019 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3pp Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
23.11.2019 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
21.11.2019 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 7:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
19.11.2019 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
16.11.2019 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2sn Omsk  Omskprehra
13.11.2019 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
12.11.2019 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:5sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
03.11.2019 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 9:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
01.11.2019 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:2pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
30.10.2019 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
27.10.2019 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
25.10.2019 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
22.10.2019 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
17.10.2019 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 0:6 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
13.10.2019 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
11.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
09.10.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
06.10.2019 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
03.10.2019 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:3 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
01.10.2019 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
28.09.2019 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 5:4sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
26.09.2019 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
24.09.2019 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
21.09.2019 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
18.09.2019 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:0pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
15.09.2019 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
12.09.2019 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
08.09.2019 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
06.09.2019 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 5:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
04.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
02.09.2019 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
Dátum
17.12.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:10 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
18.12.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:10 Sochi  Sochi
21.12.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 08:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
23.12.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 10:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
25.12.2019 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 12:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
30.12.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:10 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
03.01.2020 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
05.01.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:10 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
07.01.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
10.01.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
12.01.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
14.01.2020 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
16.01.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
21.01.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
25.01.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
28.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
30.01.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
01.02.2020 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
11.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
13.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
15.02.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
17.02.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
21.02.2020 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
23.02.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
25.02.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
27.02.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B