• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Dynamo Minsk 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
28.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
26.09.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
24.09.2022 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
22.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
20.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
16.09.2022 18:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3pp Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
14.09.2022 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
12.09.2022 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
10.09.2022 16:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
07.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:4 Ufa  Ufaprehra
05.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
03.09.2022 15:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
Dátum
01.10.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 16:10 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
03.10.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
05.10.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
09.10.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
11.10.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
13.10.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
15.10.2022 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
18.10.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
22.10.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
24.10.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
27.10.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
29.10.2022 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
31.10.2022 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
02.11.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
06.11.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
09.11.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
11.11.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
13.11.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
15.11.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
17.11.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
19.11.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
22.11.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
24.11.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
28.11.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
30.11.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
02.12.2022 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
05.12.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
08.12.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
19.12.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
22.12.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
24.12.2022 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
26.12.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
28.12.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
30.12.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
03.01.2023 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
05.01.2023 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
07.01.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
11.01.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
13.01.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
15.01.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
17.01.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
22.01.2023 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
24.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
26.01.2023 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
28.01.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
30.01.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
02.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
04.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
07.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
09.02.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
11.02.2023 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
13.02.2023 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
15.02.2023 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
18.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
21.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
25.02.2023 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B