• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Dynamo Minsk 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
04.02.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
02.02.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
30.01.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
28.01.2023 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3sn Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
26.01.2023 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
24.01.2023 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
22.01.2023 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
17.01.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:0 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
15.01.2023 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
13.01.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
11.01.2023 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:6 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
07.01.2023 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
05.01.2023 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
03.01.2023 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
30.12.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:6sn Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
28.12.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
26.12.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:7 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
24.12.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
22.12.2022 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
19.12.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
08.12.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
05.12.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
02.12.2022 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
30.11.2022 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:1sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
28.11.2022 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:6 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
24.11.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
22.11.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
19.11.2022 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:4sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
17.11.2022 17:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
15.11.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 7:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
13.11.2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 8:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
11.11.2022 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
09.11.2022 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
06.11.2022 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
02.11.2022 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
31.10.2022 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
29.10.2022 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:2sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
27.10.2022 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
24.10.2022 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 0:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
22.10.2022 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
18.10.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
15.10.2022 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
13.10.2022 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:2pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
11.10.2022 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
09.10.2022 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
05.10.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
03.10.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
01.10.2022 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
28.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
26.09.2022 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 4:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
24.09.2022 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2sn Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
22.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
20.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
16.09.2022 18:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3pp Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
14.09.2022 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
12.09.2022 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
10.09.2022 16:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
07.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:4 Ufa  Ufaprehra
05.09.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
03.09.2022 15:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
Dátum
07.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
09.02.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
11.02.2023 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 13:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
13.02.2023 Omsk  Omsk 14:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
15.02.2023 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 14:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
18.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:10 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
21.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
25.02.2023 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk

NAJČÍTANEJŠIE

7 D

48 H

24 H

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B