• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Red Star Kunlun 2021/2022

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
02.12.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
28.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
25.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:6 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
22.11.2021 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
20.11.2021 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
17.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:4 Omsk  Omskprehra
15.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:5pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
13.11.2021 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 5:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
06.11.2021 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
03.11.2021 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
01.11.2021 17:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:5 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
30.10.2021 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 8:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
26.10.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
24.10.2021 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
21.10.2021 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 7:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
19.10.2021 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
17.10.2021 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
15.10.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
12.10.2021 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 6:5pp Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
09.10.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
04.10.2021 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
02.10.2021 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
30.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
28.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
23.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
20.09.2021 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
18.09.2021 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
16.09.2021 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
14.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
11.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:2sn Sochi  Sochivýhra
09.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 5:6 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
06.09.2021 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 5:6 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
04.09.2021 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
02.09.2021 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 5:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
Dátum
04.12.2021 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 17:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
06.12.2021 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
08.12.2021 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
10.12.2021 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 14:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
12.12.2021 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 11:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
20.12.2021 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 17:30 Ufa  Ufa
23.12.2021 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 17:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
24.12.2021 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
26.12.2021 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
28.12.2021 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
03.01.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
06.01.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
08.01.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
10.01.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
13.01.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
17.01.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
19.01.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
21.01.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
23.02.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
25.02.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
27.02.2022 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
01.03.2022 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B