Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
26.02.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:1pp | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
25.02.2024 | 15:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:2 | Petrohrad | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 15:00 | Sochi | 6:3 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
20.02.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 4:0 | Sochi | výhra | |
17.02.2024 | 14:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:4 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
15.02.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:1 | Togliatti | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:4 | CSKA Moskva | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 12:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:4 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:5 | Admiral Vladivostok | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:0 | Vitiaz Chekhov | výhra | |
29.01.2024 | 17:30 | Sochi | 2:4 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 15:00 | Sochi | 3:4pp | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
25.01.2024 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 1:5 | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 17:30 | Petrohrad | 3:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
17.01.2024 | 17:30 | Dynamo Minsk | 2:5 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
16.01.2024 | 17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 5:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 12:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:5 | Ufa | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:00 | Čerepovec | 2:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
09.01.2024 | 15:00 | Ufa | 1:2 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 15:00 | CSKA Moskva | 4:3 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
06.01.2024 | 11:00 | Dynamo Moskva | 7:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
04.01.2024 | 11:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 3:2pp | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 10:30 | Magnitogorsk | 4:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 17:00 | Čerepovec | 3:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 1:2 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
24.12.2023 | 12:00 | Spartak Moskva | 5:2 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
22.12.2023 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:5 | Čeljabinsk | prehra | |
05.12.2023 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 5:4pp | Sochi | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 15:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 5:2 | Jekatěrinburg | výhra | |
30.11.2023 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 5:3 | Spartak Moskva | výhra | |
27.11.2023 | 13:30 | Novosibirsk | 3:2 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
23.11.2023 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 1:0 | Kazaň | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 14:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:2pp | Novosibirsk | výhra | |
16.11.2023 | 17:00 | Jaroslavl | 5:4 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
12.11.2023 | 12:00 | Omsk | 6:4 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
10.11.2023 | 14:30 | Barys Astana | 1:2 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
08.11.2023 | 17:30 | Dynamo Moskva | 2:3pp | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
06.11.2023 | 14:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:4sn | Čerepovec | prehra | |
05.11.2023 | 14:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 1:3 | Čerepovec | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:3pp | Nižnyj Novgorod | prehra | |
31.10.2023 | 15:00 | Jekatěrinburg | 3:0 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 13:00 | Čeljabinsk | 5:2 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:00 | Nižněkamsk | 3:4sn | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
25.10.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:6 | Petrohrad | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 16:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:3sn | Barys Astana | prehra | |
19.10.2023 | 18:30 | Dynamo Minsk | 3:4sn | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
16.10.2023 | 18:30 | CSKA Moskva | 7:0 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
14.10.2023 | 15:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:4pp | Nižněkamsk | prehra | |
11.10.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 0:4 | Dynamo Minsk | prehra | |
09.10.2023 | 18:30 | Petrohrad | 6:2 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
07.10.2023 | 12:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:4 | Spartak Moskva | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:4 | Nižnyj Novgorod | prehra | |
04.10.2023 | 18:00 | Vitiaz Chekhov | 2:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
02.10.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 2:3 | Dynamo Moskva | prehra | |
01.10.2023 | 15:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:4pp | Omsk | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 0:2 | Chabarovsk Amur | prehra | |
27.09.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:2sn | Magnitogorsk | výhra | |
23.09.2023 | 15:00 | Togliatti | 5:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 11:30 | Admiral Vladivostok | 3:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
19.09.2023 | 11:00 | Chabarovsk Amur | 1:2sn | Red Star Kunlun | výhra | |
16.09.2023 | 15:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 0:4 | Jaroslavl | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 18:00 | Nižnyj Novgorod | 5:2 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
12.09.2023 | 18:00 | Jaroslavl | 2:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:2pp | CSKA Moskva | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | Kazaň | 5:1 | Red Star Kunlun | prehra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 4:3 | Dynamo Minsk | výhra | |
04.09.2023 | 18:30 | Red Star Kunlun | 3:0 | Sochi | výhra | |
02.09.2023 | 13:00 | Spartak Moskva | 3:4 | Red Star Kunlun | výhra |