• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Novosibirsk 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
27.09.2022 18:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
25.09.2022 13:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 4:5pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
22.09.2022 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
20.09.2022 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
18.09.2022 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
16.09.2022 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 5:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
13.09.2022 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:2sn Omsk  Omskvýhra
11.09.2022 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
09.09.2022 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
06.09.2022 18:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
04.09.2022 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
02.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
Dátum
29.09.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 18:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
01.10.2022 Omsk  Omsk 15:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
04.10.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
06.10.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 14:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
08.10.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
11.10.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
13.10.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
15.10.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
17.10.2022 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
22.10.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
25.10.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
27.10.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
29.10.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
01.11.2022 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 18:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
03.11.2022 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
05.11.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
07.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
10.11.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
12.11.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
15.11.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
17.11.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
19.11.2022 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
21.11.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
23.11.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
26.11.2022 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
28.11.2022 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
30.11.2022 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
04.12.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
06.12.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
08.12.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
19.12.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
21.12.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
23.12.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
28.12.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
30.12.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
05.01.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
07.01.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
09.01.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
14.01.2023 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
16.01.2023 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
18.01.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
20.01.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
23.01.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
26.01.2023 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
28.01.2023 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
30.01.2023 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
01.02.2023 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
05.02.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
07.02.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
12.02.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
14.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
16.02.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
18.02.2023 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
22.02.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
24.02.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
26.02.2023 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B