• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Novosibirsk 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
08.12.2018 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
05.12.2018 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
03.12.2018 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
29.11.2018 12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
28.11.2018 12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 5:6sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
26.11.2018 10:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
20.11.2018 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0 Ufa  Ufavýhra
18.11.2018 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 6:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
16.11.2018 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:1sn Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
14.11.2018 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
12.11.2018 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
04.11.2018 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
01.11.2018 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
30.10.2018 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 4:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
28.10.2018 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
24.10.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
22.10.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
20.10.2018 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 6:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
16.10.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
14.10.2018 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 0:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
12.10.2018 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
09.10.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavaprehra
07.10.2018 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 6:3 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
05.10.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
30.09.2018 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
28.09.2018 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
26.09.2018 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
24.09.2018 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
20.09.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Omsk  Omskprehra
18.09.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
16.09.2018 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 2:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
14.09.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
11.09.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
08.09.2018 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 3:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
06.09.2018 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 6:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
04.09.2018 18:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 5:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
02.09.2018 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
Dátum
18.12.2018 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 13:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
20.12.2018 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
22.12.2018 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
24.12.2018 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
26.12.2018 Ufa  Ufa 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
28.12.2018 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
03.01.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
05.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
07.01.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
11.01.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
13.01.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Ufa  Ufa
15.01.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
17.01.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
22.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
24.01.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
26.01.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
29.01.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
31.01.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
02.02.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
04.02.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
12.02.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
14.02.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
16.02.2019 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
20.02.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
22.02.2019 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM