• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Spartak Moskva 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.11.2018 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
12.11.2018 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:5sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
05.11.2018 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
01.11.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
30.10.2018 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 4:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
28.10.2018 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
26.10.2018 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
22.10.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
20.10.2018 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
18.10.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
15.10.2018 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
13.10.2018 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
11.10.2018 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
09.10.2018 18:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
06.10.2018 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
04.10.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
02.10.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 0:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
27.09.2018 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
25.09.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
23.09.2018 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
19.09.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 6:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
17.09.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:4 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
14.09.2018 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
12.09.2018 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
10.09.2018 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
07.09.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
05.09.2018 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
02.09.2018 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 6:3 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
Dátum
16.11.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
19.11.2018 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 10:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
21.11.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 10:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
23.11.2018 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 12:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
29.11.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
01.12.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
03.12.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
04.12.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
08.12.2018 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
10.12.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
18.12.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
20.12.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Ufa  Ufa
22.12.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
26.12.2018 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
28.12.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
30.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
03.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
05.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
07.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
09.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
13.01.2019 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
15.01.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
17.01.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
21.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
23.01.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
25.01.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
31.01.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
02.02.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
05.02.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
11.02.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
13.02.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
18.02.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
20.02.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
22.02.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM