• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Spartak Moskva 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
nenájdený zápas
Dátum
02.09.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 19:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
04.09.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 19:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
06.09.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 19:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
10.09.2022 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
12.09.2022 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
14.09.2022 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
16.09.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
18.09.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
21.09.2022 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
23.09.2022 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
26.09.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
28.09.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
30.09.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
02.10.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
05.10.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
07.10.2022 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
09.10.2022 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
11.10.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
13.10.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
16.10.2022 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
18.10.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
21.10.2022 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
23.10.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
25.10.2022 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
30.10.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
01.11.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
04.11.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
07.11.2022 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
09.11.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
11.11.2022 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
14.11.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
16.11.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
18.11.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
20.11.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
23.11.2022 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
25.11.2022 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
27.11.2022 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
30.11.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
04.12.2022 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
06.12.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
08.12.2022 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
20.12.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
24.12.2022 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
26.12.2022 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
28.12.2022 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
30.12.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
04.01.2023 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
06.01.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
08.01.2023 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
10.01.2023 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
13.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
15.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
17.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
22.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
24.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
26.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
28.01.2023 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
31.01.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
03.02.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
07.02.2023 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
09.02.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
11.02.2023 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
14.02.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
16.02.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
18.02.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
20.02.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
22.02.2023 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
26.02.2023 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B