• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Barys Astana 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.12.2019 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
07.12.2019 15:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
04.12.2019 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
01.12.2019 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
28.11.2019 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
26.11.2019 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
24.11.2019 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:3pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
22.11.2019 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:5 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
19.11.2019 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
14.11.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
12.11.2019 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
02.11.2019 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 0:3 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
31.10.2019 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:4pp Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
29.10.2019 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
26.10.2019 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
24.10.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
22.10.2019 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:2sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
20.10.2019 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
16.10.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:4pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigaprehra
14.10.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 0:1pp Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
11.10.2019 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
09.10.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
06.10.2019 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
03.10.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
30.09.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:5 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
27.09.2019 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
25.09.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
20.09.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
17.09.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
13.09.2019 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:0 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
11.09.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
09.09.2019 13:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
08.09.2019 09:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:0 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
05.09.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
03.09.2019 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:3 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
Dátum
18.12.2019 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
20.12.2019 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
22.12.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
25.12.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 14:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
27.12.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 14:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
29.12.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 12:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
30.12.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 14:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
04.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
06.01.2020 Omsk  Omsk 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
08.01.2020 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
11.01.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Omsk  Omsk
12.01.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
14.01.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
16.01.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
21.01.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
23.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
25.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
27.01.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
30.01.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
01.02.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Omsk  Omsk
11.02.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
13.02.2020 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
15.02.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Sochi  Sochi
18.02.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
21.02.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
24.02.2020 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
26.02.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B