• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Jaroslavl 2023/2024

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
02.03.2024 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
29.02.2024 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
25.02.2024 12:30 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
23.02.2024 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
21.02.2024 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
17.02.2024 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:0 Ufa  Ufavýhra
15.02.2024 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:4pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
12.02.2024 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
10.02.2024 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
08.02.2024 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
07.02.2024 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
04.02.2024 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 3:4sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
02.02.2024 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 0:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
31.01.2024 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
29.01.2024 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
26.01.2024 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:5 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
24.01.2024 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
21.01.2024 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Omsk  Omskvýhra
19.01.2024 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
16.01.2024 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
14.01.2024 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
11.01.2024 16:00 Togliatti  Togliatti 2:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
09.01.2024 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
07.01.2024 12:30 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 1:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
05.01.2024 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
03.01.2024 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:5sn Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
30.12.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
28.12.2023 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
26.12.2023 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
23.12.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1pp CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvavýhra
21.12.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
19.12.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
07.12.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
03.12.2023 15:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
01.12.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
29.11.2023 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:2sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
27.11.2023 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
23.11.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1pp Togliatti  Togliattivýhra
21.11.2023 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
18.11.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
16.11.2023 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
12.11.2023 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
10.11.2023 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
08.11.2023 10:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 5:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
06.11.2023 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
04.11.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:3 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
02.11.2023 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2pp Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
27.10.2023 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
23.10.2023 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
21.10.2023 13:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
19.10.2023 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
15.10.2023 11:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
13.10.2023 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 0:6 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
11.10.2023 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
09.10.2023 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
06.10.2023 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 3:2sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
04.10.2023 19:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
02.10.2023 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
30.09.2023 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:5 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
27.09.2023 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
25.09.2023 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
23.09.2023 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
20.09.2023 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
18.09.2023 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
16.09.2023 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
12.09.2023 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
11.09.2023 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:5 Sochi  Sochiprehra
08.09.2023 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
06.09.2023 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
03.09.2023 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
Dátum
04.03.2024 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
06.03.2024 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
08.03.2024 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B