• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Jaroslavl 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
nenájdený zápas
Dátum
04.09.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
06.09.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 18:30 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
10.09.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 18:30 Sochi  Sochi
12.09.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
16.09.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
18.09.2019 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
20.09.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
23.09.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
25.09.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
29.09.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
01.10.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
03.10.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
06.10.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Omsk  Omsk
08.10.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
10.10.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Sochi  Sochi
13.10.2019 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
15.10.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
17.10.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
21.10.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
24.10.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
26.10.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
29.10.2019 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
31.10.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
02.11.2019 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
04.11.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
12.11.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
14.11.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
16.11.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
20.11.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
22.11.2019 Sochi  Sochi 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
24.11.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
26.11.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
29.11.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
01.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
03.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
06.12.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
08.12.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
17.12.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
19.12.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
21.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
26.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
28.12.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
30.12.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
03.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
05.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
08.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
10.01.2020 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
12.01.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
16.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
21.01.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
23.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
25.01.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
27.01.2020 Sochi  Sochi 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
30.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
01.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
11.02.2020 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
13.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
15.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
18.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
23.02.2020 Omsk  Omsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
25.02.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
27.02.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B