• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Jaroslavl 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
14.11.2019 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 6:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
12.11.2019 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:0 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
04.11.2019 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:5 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
02.11.2019 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
31.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
29.10.2019 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
26.10.2019 16:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3pp Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
24.10.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:2pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
21.10.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
17.10.2019 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:4sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
15.10.2019 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
13.10.2019 09:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:6 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
10.10.2019 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:0 Sochi  Sochivýhra
08.10.2019 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
06.10.2019 16:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Omsk  Omskvýhra
03.10.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 5:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
01.10.2019 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 4:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
29.09.2019 14:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
25.09.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
23.09.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
20.09.2019 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
18.09.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:3 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
16.09.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:2 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
12.09.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
10.09.2019 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
06.09.2019 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
04.09.2019 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:5 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
Dátum
16.11.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
20.11.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
22.11.2019 Sochi  Sochi 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
24.11.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 15:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
26.11.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
29.11.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
01.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
03.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
06.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
08.12.2019 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
17.12.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
19.12.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
21.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
26.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
28.12.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
30.12.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
03.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
05.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
08.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
10.01.2020 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
12.01.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
16.01.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
21.01.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
23.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
25.01.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
27.01.2020 Sochi  Sochi 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
30.01.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
01.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
11.02.2020 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
13.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
15.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
18.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
23.02.2020 Omsk  Omsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
25.02.2020 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
27.02.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B