• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Kazaň 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
08.03.2020 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 0:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
06.03.2020 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2pp Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
04.03.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
02.03.2020 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
27.02.2020 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:3 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
25.02.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
23.02.2020 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:4 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
20.02.2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 6:3 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
18.02.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:3 Omsk  Omskvýhra
15.02.2020 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
13.02.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
11.02.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:1sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
03.02.2020 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
01.02.2020 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
29.01.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
27.01.2020 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
25.01.2020 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 2:3 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
23.01.2020 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2sn Ufa  Ufavýhra
21.01.2020 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 0:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
16.01.2020 12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
14.01.2020 10:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
12.01.2020 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 5:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
09.01.2020 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:4 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
07.01.2020 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
05.01.2020 15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3pp Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
28.12.2019 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
25.12.2019 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:1sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
23.12.2019 19:30 Ufa  Ufa 4:3pp Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
21.12.2019 15:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
19.12.2019 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
08.12.2019 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
06.12.2019 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
04.12.2019 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:1sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
01.12.2019 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
29.11.2019 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
27.11.2019 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1sn Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
24.11.2019 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:4sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
22.11.2019 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:5 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
20.11.2019 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
14.11.2019 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
12.11.2019 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:0 Omsk  Omskvýhra
04.11.2019 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
02.11.2019 15:30 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
30.10.2019 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
28.10.2019 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
26.10.2019 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
23.10.2019 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:0sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
21.10.2019 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:6 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
19.10.2019 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
17.10.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
14.10.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
11.10.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
08.10.2019 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
06.10.2019 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
02.10.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
30.09.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
28.09.2019 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
25.09.2019 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:6 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
23.09.2019 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
21.09.2019 14:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
19.09.2019 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
16.09.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
13.09.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
07.09.2019 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:6 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
05.09.2019 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
03.09.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
Dátum
nenájdený zápas

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B