• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Kazaň 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.11.2018 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
05.11.2018 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
03.11.2018 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
28.10.2018 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 1:5 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
26.10.2018 11:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 2:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
24.10.2018 13:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
22.10.2018 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 0:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
18.10.2018 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
16.10.2018 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
13.10.2018 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:1 Sochi  Sochivýhra
11.10.2018 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:0 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
08.10.2018 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 0:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
06.10.2018 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
04.10.2018 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
30.09.2018 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:2 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
28.09.2018 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
26.09.2018 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
24.09.2018 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
21.09.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
18.09.2018 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
16.09.2018 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 4:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
14.09.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:5sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
12.09.2018 18:30 Omsk  Omsk 2:1sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
07.09.2018 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
05.09.2018 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
03.09.2018 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:0 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
01.09.2018 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 1:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
Dátum
15.11.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
17.11.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
20.11.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
22.11.2018 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
24.11.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 13:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
26.11.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
28.11.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
30.11.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
03.12.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
06.12.2018 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
08.12.2018 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
10.12.2018 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
17.12.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
19.12.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
21.12.2018 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
24.12.2018 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
26.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
28.12.2018 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
03.01.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
04.01.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Ufa  Ufa
07.01.2019 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
09.01.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
11.01.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
15.01.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
23.01.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
26.01.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
29.01.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
31.01.2019 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
02.02.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
05.02.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
13.02.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
15.02.2019 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
18.02.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
20.02.2019 Ufa  Ufa 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
22.02.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM