• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Kazaň 2020/2021

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
01.12.2020 15:00 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
29.11.2020 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
25.11.2020 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
23.11.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 3:0 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
21.11.2020 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:5 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
19.11.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 7:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
16.11.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:0 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
14.11.2020 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
12.11.2020 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
10.11.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:6 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
30.10.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:3 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
27.10.2020 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
23.10.2020 15:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
21.10.2020 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 7:1 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
19.10.2020 14:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
16.10.2020 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:1pp Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
14.10.2020 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:0 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
13.10.2020 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:3sn Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
10.10.2020 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2pp Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
08.10.2020 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
05.10.2020 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
01.10.2020 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
29.09.2020 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:2 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
27.09.2020 16:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 3:2pp Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
25.09.2020 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 2:3sn Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
22.09.2020 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 2:1sn Omsk  Omskvýhra
20.09.2020 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
17.09.2020 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:1 Ufa  Ufavýhra
13.09.2020 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:4 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
09.09.2020 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:5 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
06.09.2020 16:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:2pp Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
04.09.2020 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 0:4 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
02.09.2020 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:3pp Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
Dátum
03.12.2020 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:30 Kazaň  Kazaň
06.12.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
09.12.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:30 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
11.12.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
13.12.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 15:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
22.12.2020 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
24.12.2020 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
06.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
08.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
10.01.2021 Ufa  Ufa 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
12.01.2021 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
15.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Omsk  Omsk
17.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
19.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
21.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
28.01.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
30.01.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
01.02.2021 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
03.02.2021 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
05.02.2021 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
16.02.2021 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
18.02.2021 Ufa  Ufa 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
20.02.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
23.02.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
25.02.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
27.02.2021 Kazaň  Kazaň 18:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B