Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Program: KHL - 2018/2019

Dátum Čas
23.09.2018 16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Spartak Moskva
Tipsport kurzy predzápasové 2.30 3.90 2.68 TIPUJ
24.09.2018 16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Ufa
Tipsport kurzy predzápasové 2.96 4.20 2.05 TIPUJ
18:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Red Star Kunlun
Tipsport kurzy predzápasové 1.85 4.30 3.44 TIPUJ
18:30 KHL Omsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur
Tipsport kurzy predzápasové 1.40 5.20 6.36 TIPUJ
18:30 KHL Kazaň -:- Novosibirsk
Tipsport kurzy predzápasové 1.40 5.20 6.40 TIPUJ
18:30 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Barys Astana
Tipsport kurzy predzápasové 2.10 4.20 2.86 TIPUJ
25.09.2018 16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Yaroslavl
18:30 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Sochi
18:30 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Jokerit Helsinki
18:30 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Spartak Moskva
26.09.2018 18:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Red Star Kunlun
18:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Admiral Vladivostok
18:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur
18:30 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Ufa
18:30 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Barys Astana
18:30 KHL Petrohrad -:- Novosibirsk
27.09.2018 16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Čerepovec
18:30 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Spartak Moskva
18:30 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Sochi
18:30 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Jokerit Helsinki
28.09.2018 18:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Chabarovsk Amur
18:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Red Star Kunlun
18:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok
18:30 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Ufa
18:30 KHL Petrohrad -:- Omsk
18:30 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Novosibirsk
29.09.2018 13:30 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Dynamo Moskva
14:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Yaroslavl
14:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Barys Astana
17:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Sochi
30.09.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Novosibirsk
01.10.2018 16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Dynamo Moskva
02.10.2018 16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Petrohrad
03.10.2018 16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Jekatěrinburg
04.10.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Dynamo Minsk
05.10.2018 16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Jekatěrinburg
06.10.2018 15:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Petrohrad
15:00 KHL Sochi -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
07.10.2018 09:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Magnitogorsk
09:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Čeljabinsk
11:30 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Jekatěrinburg
12:30 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Dinamo Riga
13:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- CSKA Moskva
08.10.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
09.10.2018 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Slovan Bratislava
10.10.2018 16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Dynamo Moskva
11.10.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Čeljabinsk
12.10.2018 16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Novosibirsk
13.10.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Jokerit Helsinki
14.10.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Ufa
15.10.2018 16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Spartak Moskva
16.10.2018 16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Red Star Kunlun
18.10.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Barys Astana
19.10.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- CSKA Moskva
20.10.2018 16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Omsk
21.10.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- CSKA Moskva
22.10.2018 16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
23.10.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Magnitogorsk
24.10.2018 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
25.10.2018 16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Magnitogorsk
26.10.2018 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- CSKA Moskva
27.10.2018 16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Čeljabinsk
28.10.2018 16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
29.10.2018 16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Dynamo Moskva
30.10.2018 16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Spartak Moskva
31.10.2018 16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Jokerit Helsinki
01.11.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Novosibirsk
02.11.2018 16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Sochi
03.11.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Yaroslavl
04.11.2018 16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Novosibirsk
05.11.2018 16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Barys Astana
06.11.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Red Star Kunlun
12.11.2018 16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Jekatěrinburg
13.11.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Dinamo Riga
14.11.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Jekatěrinburg
15.11.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Slovan Bratislava
16.11.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Yaroslavl
17.11.2018 16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Slovan Bratislava
18.11.2018 16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Magnitogorsk
19.11.2018 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Spartak Moskva
20.11.2018 16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Nižněkamsk
21.11.2018 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Dynamo Minsk
22.11.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
23.11.2018 16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
24.11.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Kazaň
25.11.2018 16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Omsk
26.11.2018 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
27.11.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Sochi
28.11.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Petrohrad
29.11.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Sochi
30.11.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Slovan Bratislava
01.12.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Dinamo Riga
02.12.2018 16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Dynamo Minsk
03.12.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Dinamo Riga
04.12.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Jokerit Helsinki
05.12.2018 16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Dinamo Riga
06.12.2018 16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Kazaň
07.12.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Chabarovsk Amur
08.12.2018 16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Barys Astana
09.12.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Red Star Kunlun
10.12.2018 16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
11.12.2018 16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Ufa
12.12.2018 16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Dinamo Riga
17.12.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- CSKA Moskva
18.12.2018 16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Dynamo Moskva
19.12.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Jekatěrinburg
20.12.2018 16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Slovan Bratislava
21.12.2018 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Magnitogorsk
22.12.2018 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Sochi
23.12.2018 16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Čeljabinsk
24.12.2018 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
25.12.2018 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Petrohrad
26.12.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Omsk
27.12.2018 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
28.12.2018 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Dynamo Minsk
29.12.2018 16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Petrohrad
30.12.2018 16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Spartak Moskva
03.01.2019 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Barys Astana
04.01.2019 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Chabarovsk Amur
05.01.2019 16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Novosibirsk
06.01.2019 16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Jekatěrinburg
07.01.2019 16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Novosibirsk
08.01.2019 16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Petrohrad
09.01.2019 16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Kazaň
10.01.2019 16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Chabarovsk Amur
11.01.2019 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
13.01.2019 16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Jokerit Helsinki
15.01.2019 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Jokerit Helsinki
17.01.2019 16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Dynamo Moskva
21.01.2019 16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
22.01.2019 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Čeljabinsk
23.01.2019 16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Čerepovec
24.01.2019 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Novosibirsk
25.01.2019 16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Jekatěrinburg
26.01.2019 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Novosibirsk
27.01.2019 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
28.01.2019 16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Chabarovsk Amur
29.01.2019 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
30.01.2019 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Yaroslavl
31.01.2019 16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Kazaň
01.02.2019 16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Yaroslavl
02.02.2019 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
03.02.2019 16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Yaroslavl
04.02.2019 16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Chabarovsk Amur
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Admiral Vladivostok
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Magnitogorsk
05.02.2019 16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Nižněkamsk
06.02.2019 16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Red Star Kunlun
11.02.2019 16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Čerepovec
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Dynamo Moskva
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
12.02.2019 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Omsk
13.02.2019 16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- CSKA Moskva
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Slovan Bratislava -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Spartak Moskva -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Čerepovec
14.02.2019 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Ufa
15.02.2019 16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Yaroslavl -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Jokerit Helsinki
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Čeljabinsk
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Dynamo Minsk
16.02.2019 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Barys Astana -:- Omsk
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Nižněkamsk
16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Ufa
17.02.2019 16:00 KHL Dynamo Minsk -:- Sochi
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Čeljabinsk
18.02.2019 16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Red Star Kunlun
16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Ufa
16:00 KHL Kazaň -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Vitiaz Chekhov
16:00 KHL Dinamo Riga -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Petrohrad -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Jekatěrinburg -:- Nižněkamsk
19.02.2019 16:00 KHL Nižnyj Novgorod -:- Čeljabinsk
20.02.2019 16:00 KHL Nižněkamsk -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Ufa -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Novosibirsk -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL Chabarovsk Amur -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Yaroslavl
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Magnitogorsk
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Admiral Vladivostok
22.02.2019 16:00 KHL Omsk -:- Novosibirsk
16:00 KHL Čerepovec -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 KHL CSKA Moskva -:- Dinamo Riga
16:00 KHL Dynamo Moskva -:- Nižnyj Novgorod
16:00 KHL Jokerit Helsinki -:- Dynamo Minsk
16:00 KHL Red Star Kunlun -:- Barys Astana
16:00 KHL Magnitogorsk -:- Kazaň
16:00 KHL Vitiaz Chekhov -:- Jekatěrinburg
16:00 KHL Sochi -:- Slovan Bratislava
16:00 KHL Čeljabinsk -:- Petrohrad
16:00 KHL Admiral Vladivostok -:- Chabarovsk Amur
KHL naživo

12 hod.

24 hod.

7 dní

Bonus 4000 € + 15 € pre každého nového hráča!
213.0 ms