• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

KHL 2021/2022 - Program

Dátum
19.01.2022 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
22.02.2022 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
23.02.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
24.02.2022 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
Kazaň  Kazaň 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
Barys Astana  Barys Astana 15:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
25.02.2022 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
26.02.2022 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
27.02.2022 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
28.02.2022 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
Petrohrad  Petrohrad 15:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
01.03.2022 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 15:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 15:00 Omsk  Omsk
Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B