• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Sochi 2022/2023

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
05.02.2023 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
02.02.2023 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 5:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
31.01.2023 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 3:4 Sochi  Sochivýhra
27.01.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
26.01.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
22.01.2023 11:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
20.01.2023 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 5:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
18.01.2023 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
14.01.2023 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskvýhra
12.01.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
10.01.2023 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
08.01.2023 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
05.01.2023 15:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
03.01.2023 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 5:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
30.12.2022 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:5 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
28.12.2022 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:4 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
25.12.2022 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:4sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
23.12.2022 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunprehra
21.12.2022 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 2:1pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
19.12.2022 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 2:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
08.12.2022 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 6:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
06.12.2022 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 3:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
04.12.2022 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
02.12.2022 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskprehra
29.11.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
27.11.2022 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 6:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
25.11.2022 17:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 5:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
22.11.2022 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
19.11.2022 13:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 8:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
17.11.2022 14:30 Omsk  Omsk 5:4pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
15.11.2022 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:4pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
12.11.2022 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 3:5 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
09.11.2022 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:3pp Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
06.11.2022 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 4:3pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
04.11.2022 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 5:4sn Sochi  Sochiprehra
02.11.2022 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
30.10.2022 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 0:6 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
26.10.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
23.10.2022 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 2:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
20.10.2022 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 4:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
18.10.2022 18:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
16.10.2022 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
13.10.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:5pp Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
08.10.2022 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
06.10.2022 11:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:3 Sochi  Sochiprehra
04.10.2022 11:30 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 2:4 Sochi  Sochivýhra
02.10.2022 13:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 5:4pp Sochi  Sochiprehra
28.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
25.09.2022 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:2pp Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurprehra
23.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:1 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
21.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Omsk  Omskprehra
18.09.2022 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 5:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
16.09.2022 18:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 3:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
14.09.2022 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:0 Sochi  Sochiprehra
09.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 6:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
07.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:4 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
04.09.2022 16:00 Sochi  Sochi 1:4 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
02.09.2022 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 0:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
Dátum
07.02.2023 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:30 Sochi  Sochi
09.02.2023 Sochi  Sochi 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
11.02.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
13.02.2023 Sochi  Sochi 17:30 Ufa  Ufa
16.02.2023 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
18.02.2023 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 13:00 Sochi  Sochi
20.02.2023 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
23.02.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
24.02.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
26.02.2023 Sochi  Sochi 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun

NAJČÍTANEJŠIE

7 D

48 H

24 H

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B