• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Sochi 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
19.10.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:2sn CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
15.10.2018 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:4 Sochi  Sochivýhra
13.10.2018 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 5:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
11.10.2018 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 2:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
08.10.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:3sn Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovprehra
06.10.2018 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 4:3 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
04.10.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:3 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
01.10.2018 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:2 Sochi  Sochiprehra
29.09.2018 17:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Sochi  Sochivýhra
27.09.2018 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:4 Sochi  Sochivýhra
25.09.2018 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:1sn Sochi  Sochiprehra
21.09.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:4 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskprehra
19.09.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:5 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
17.09.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 1:2 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
14.09.2018 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:3 Sochi  Sochivýhra
12.09.2018 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
10.09.2018 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:1 Sochi  Sochiprehra
07.09.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
05.09.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 2:1 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
03.09.2018 18:30 Sochi  Sochi 4:5sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
Dátum
22.10.2018 Sochi  Sochi 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
25.10.2018 Sochi  Sochi 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
29.10.2018 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 17:30 Sochi  Sochi
31.10.2018 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
02.11.2018 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 15:00 Sochi  Sochi
04.11.2018 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 13:00 Sochi  Sochi
06.11.2018 Sochi  Sochi 17:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk
14.11.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
16.11.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
19.11.2018 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
21.11.2018 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
25.11.2018 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
27.11.2018 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
29.11.2018 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
03.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
05.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
08.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Omsk  Omsk
10.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
18.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Ufa  Ufa
20.12.2018 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
22.12.2018 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
24.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod
26.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
28.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
30.12.2018 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
05.01.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
07.01.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
11.01.2019 Ufa  Ufa 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
13.01.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
15.01.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
17.01.2019 Omsk  Omsk 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
23.01.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
27.01.2019 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
29.01.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
31.01.2019 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
03.02.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl
05.02.2019 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
11.02.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
15.02.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
17.02.2019 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 16:00 Sochi  Sochi
20.02.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
22.02.2019 Sochi  Sochi 16:00 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM