• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Ufa 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
18.11.2019 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 4:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
16.11.2019 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
14.11.2019 17:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 2:5 Ufa  Ufavýhra
12.11.2019 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 1:2pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
03.11.2019 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 9:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
31.10.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 4:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
29.10.2019 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 3:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
27.10.2019 15:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 2:3pp Ufa  Ufavýhra
24.10.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:1pp Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
22.10.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2sn Omsk  Omskprehra
19.10.2019 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Kazaň  Kazaňvýhra
15.10.2019 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 1:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
13.10.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2sn Ufa  Ufaprehra
11.10.2019 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 1:2sn Ufa  Ufavýhra
09.10.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
07.10.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:3 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
04.10.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
01.10.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
28.09.2019 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:3 Ufa  Ufaprehra
26.09.2019 18:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
24.09.2019 18:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
21.09.2019 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:0 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
19.09.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:5 Omsk  Omskprehra
17.09.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
14.09.2019 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
12.09.2019 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
07.09.2019 12:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
04.09.2019 13:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 0:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
03.09.2019 13:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 4:3sn Ufa  Ufaprehra
Dátum
20.11.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
22.11.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
24.11.2019 Ufa  Ufa 12:30 Kazaň  Kazaň
28.11.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
30.11.2019 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 13:00 Ufa  Ufa
02.12.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
03.12.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
05.12.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
08.12.2019 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
17.12.2019 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
19.12.2019 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
21.12.2019 Omsk  Omsk 15:00 Ufa  Ufa
23.12.2019 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Kazaň  Kazaň
06.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva
08.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
10.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
12.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
14.01.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
16.01.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
21.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
23.01.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
25.01.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
28.01.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
29.01.2020 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
31.01.2020 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
02.02.2020 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
11.02.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
13.02.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
15.02.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
17.02.2020 Ufa  Ufa 17:00 Sochi  Sochi
21.02.2020 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
23.02.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Ufa  Ufa
25.02.2020 Kazaň  Kazaň 17:00 Ufa  Ufa

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B