• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Ufa 2018/2019

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.01.2019 12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3sn Ufa  Ufavýhra
17.01.2019 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 1:0pp Ufa  Ufaprehra
15.01.2019 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 5:4sn Ufa  Ufaprehra
13.01.2019 11:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 4:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
11.01.2019 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:4pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
10.01.2019 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2pp Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
08.01.2019 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 7:4 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
06.01.2019 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 6:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
04.01.2019 15:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
28.12.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 5:0 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
26.12.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
24.12.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:4pp Yaroslavl  Yaroslavlprehra
22.12.2018 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
20.12.2018 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:1sn Ufa  Ufaprehra
18.12.2018 17:30 Sochi  Sochi 5:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
11.12.2018 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
09.12.2018 15:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 3:0 Ufa  Ufaprehra
07.12.2018 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
05.12.2018 18:30 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava 2:5 Ufa  Ufavýhra
03.12.2018 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:0 Ufa  Ufaprehra
01.12.2018 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:2sn Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokprehra
29.11.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:4 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
27.11.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgprehra
25.11.2018 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 6:1 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
20.11.2018 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 1:0 Ufa  Ufaprehra
18.11.2018 12:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 0:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
16.11.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
05.11.2018 15:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 2:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
03.11.2018 15:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
01.11.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:4 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
29.10.2018 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3pp Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvaprehra
28.10.2018 12:30 Ufa  Ufa 2:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
24.10.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:1 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
22.10.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 0:1 Omsk  Omskprehra
18.10.2018 18:30 Kazaň  Kazaň 3:1 Ufa  Ufaprehra
16.10.2018 16:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 1:2 Ufa  Ufavýhra
14.10.2018 14:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 1:0 Ufa  Ufaprehra
11.10.2018 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 5:0 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
09.10.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:2 Omsk  Omskvýhra
05.10.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:1 Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislavavýhra
01.10.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 1:2 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
28.09.2018 18:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 3:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
26.09.2018 18:30 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 1:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
24.09.2018 16:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 0:5 Ufa  Ufavýhra
22.09.2018 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 7:3 Barys Astana  Barys Astanavýhra
18.09.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 3:1 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskvýhra
16.09.2018 13:30 Ufa  Ufa 1:3 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskprehra
14.09.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:5sn Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
12.09.2018 16:00 Ufa  Ufa 4:3 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
08.09.2018 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 1:4 Ufa  Ufavýhra
06.09.2018 18:30 Yaroslavl  Yaroslavl 4:2 Ufa  Ufaprehra
04.09.2018 18:30 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 4:5 Ufa  Ufavýhra
02.09.2018 16:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 2:3 Ufa  Ufavýhra
Dátum
24.01.2019 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 12:30 Ufa  Ufa
26.01.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 08:00 Ufa  Ufa
29.01.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
02.02.2019 Ufa  Ufa 12:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
04.02.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
12.02.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 10:30 Ufa  Ufa
14.02.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 10:30 Ufa  Ufa
16.02.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 08:00 Ufa  Ufa
20.02.2019 Ufa  Ufa 16:00 Kazaň  Kazaň

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM