• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Jokerit Helsinki 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.11.2019 12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
02.11.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
31.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
29.10.2019 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
24.10.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
22.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
19.10.2019 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:4pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
17.10.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
13.10.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2sn Ufa  Ufavýhra
11.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
08.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
02.10.2019 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
30.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
28.09.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
25.09.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
23.09.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
21.09.2019 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
15.09.2019 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
13.09.2019 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:5pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
11.09.2019 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
07.09.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 7:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
05.09.2019 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
03.09.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:3 Omsk  Omskprehra
Dátum
15.11.2019 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 10:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
17.11.2019 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 08:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
19.11.2019 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
22.11.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
24.11.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 15:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
26.11.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:30 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur
29.11.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk
02.12.2019 Ufa  Ufa 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
04.12.2019 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 13:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
06.12.2019 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 13:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
09.12.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva
17.12.2019 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
19.12.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl
21.12.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 15:00 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga
26.12.2019 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
28.12.2019 Sochi  Sochi 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
30.12.2019 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov
03.01.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
06.01.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
08.01.2020 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
10.01.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
11.01.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec
14.01.2020 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
16.01.2020 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
21.01.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Barys Astana  Barys Astana
23.01.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok
25.01.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun
26.01.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk
30.01.2020 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
01.02.2020 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
03.02.2020 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
11.02.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk
13.02.2020 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
15.02.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk
17.02.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva
23.02.2020 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 17:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad
25.02.2020 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki
27.02.2020 Omsk  Omsk 17:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B