• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

Jokerit Helsinki 2019/2020

  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.03.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 0:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
21.03.2020 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 0:5 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
19.03.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
17.03.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
11.03.2020 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
09.03.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
07.03.2020 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 4:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
05.03.2020 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 0:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
03.03.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:1 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
01.03.2020 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 6:0 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlvýhra
25.02.2020 17:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 3:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
23.02.2020 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:6 Petrohrad  Petrohradprehra
21.02.2020 17:30 Omsk  Omsk 1:2sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
17.02.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:0 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
15.02.2020 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:4sn Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorskprehra
13.02.2020 15:00 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburg 3:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
11.02.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinskvýhra
03.02.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 2:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
01.02.2020 15:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
30.01.2020 15:00 Magnitogorsk  Magnitogorsk 3:4pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
26.01.2020 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamskvýhra
25.01.2020 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlunvýhra
23.01.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:3pp Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostokvýhra
21.01.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:5 Barys Astana  Barys Astanaprehra
16.01.2020 17:30 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 4:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
14.01.2020 17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhov 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
11.01.2020 14:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 Čerepovec  Čerepovecprehra
10.01.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Čerepovec  Čerepovecvýhra
08.01.2020 15:00 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 2:3pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
06.01.2020 18:30 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Riga 0:7 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
03.01.2020 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 6:0 Petrohrad  Petrohradvýhra
30.12.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Vitiaz Chekhov  Vitiaz Chekhovvýhra
28.12.2019 15:00 Sochi  Sochi 4:3pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
26.12.2019 17:00 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 3:4pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
21.12.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 5:3 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
19.12.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:5sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
17.12.2019 17:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
09.12.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvavýhra
06.12.2019 13:30 Novosibirsk  Novosibirsk 3:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
04.12.2019 14:30 Barys Astana  Barys Astana 2:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
02.12.2019 15:00 Ufa  Ufa 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
29.11.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Novosibirsk  Novosibirskprehra
26.11.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:1 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amurvýhra
24.11.2019 15:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3sn Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
22.11.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskvavýhra
19.11.2019 15:00 Čeljabinsk  Čeljabinsk 2:5 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
17.11.2019 08:00 Chabarovsk Amur  Chabarovsk Amur 4:1 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
15.11.2019 10:00 Admiral Vladivostok  Admiral Vladivostok 3:2sn Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
13.11.2019 12:30 Red Star Kunlun  Red Star Kunlun 2:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
02.11.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:1 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodvýhra
31.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:4 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavlprehra
29.10.2019 17:30 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskva 4:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
24.10.2019 18:30 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskva 0:3 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
22.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:3 Spartak Moskva  Spartak Moskvaprehra
19.10.2019 16:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:4pp Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorodprehra
17.10.2019 18:00 Kazaň  Kazaň 4:3pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
13.10.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2sn Ufa  Ufavýhra
11.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minskvýhra
08.10.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 3:2pp Sochi  Sochivýhra
02.10.2019 18:00 Nižněkamsk  Nižněkamsk 1:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
30.09.2019 18:30 Dynamo Moskva  Dynamo Moskva 1:2pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
28.09.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 4:2 Jekatěrinburg  Jekatěrinburgvýhra
25.09.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:5 CSKA Moskva  CSKA Moskvaprehra
23.09.2019 18:30 Jaroslavl  Jaroslavl 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
21.09.2019 16:10 Dynamo Minsk  Dynamo Minsk 5:0 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
15.09.2019 16:00 Petrohrad  Petrohrad 3:2 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
13.09.2019 18:00 Nižnyj Novgorod  Nižnyj Novgorod 6:5pp Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkiprehra
11.09.2019 18:00 Čerepovec  Čerepovec 1:4 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinkivýhra
07.09.2019 15:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 7:2 Dinamo Riga  Dinamo Rigavýhra
05.09.2019 18:00 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 2:5 Kazaň  Kazaňprehra
03.09.2019 17:30 Jokerit Helsinki  Jokerit Helsinki 1:3 Omsk  Omskprehra
Dátum
nenájdený zápas

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B