• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 24.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Yevgeni Lisovets 6 '

2. tretina

2:1

Sakari Manninen 21 '
Anton Kadeykin 21 '
24' Robin Hanzl 1:0
asistencia: Yakov Rylov, Artyom Fyodorov
26' J. Halak 2:0
asistencia: Anatoly Nikontsev, Denis Kokarev
27' Artyom Fyodorov
Mikhail Pashnin 26 '
28' Kaspars Daugavins
Vladislav Kartayev 27 '
29' Dmitry Vishnevsky
N. Soshnikov 28 '
30' Artyom Fyodorov
30' Gleb Shashkov
Linus Omark 29 '
36' Kaspars Daugavins
2:1 N. Soshnikov 37 ' asistencia: Teemu Hartikainen, Linus Omark

3. tretina

0:3

2:2 Linus Omark 43 ' asistencia: P. Sharp, Teemu Hartikainen
45' Artyom Fyodorov
2:3 P. Sharp 48 ' asistencia: Ilya Baranov, Sakari Manninen
2:4 Vladimir Zharkov 58 '
Alexei Semenov 59 '

Štatistiky

31
Strely
40

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
2:5 13.02.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4 24.09.2019
UfaUfa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1sn 20.12.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4 01.11.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 04.01.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
5:4 16.09.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3 10.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4pp 17.11.2016
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2 24.12.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1 11.12.2015
UfaUfa

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

Ufa - Posledných 10

21.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ufa Ufa
2:1
P
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
V
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
P
11.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
3:0
V
02.02.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ufa Ufa
Psn
31.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Ufa Ufa
3:6
V
29.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
Psn
28.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
4:2
P
25.01.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B