• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 09.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

3' J. Lehtera 1:0
Alexei Semenov 4 '
Eduard Gimatov 9 '
13' Dmitry Vishnevsky
1:1 Teemu Hartikainen 13 ' asistencia: Sakari Manninen, N. Soshnikov
Alexei Semenov 15 '
17' Artyom Fyodorov 2:1
asistencia: Sergei Shirokov, Dmitry Vishnevsky
2:2 Grigory Panin 18 ' asistencia: Dmitry Korobov, N. Soshnikov
Artem Pimenov 19 '

2. tretina

2:1

22' Emil Djuse 3:2
asistencia: J. Lehtera
Alexei Semenov 23 '
Sakari Manninen 28 '
3:3 Anton Kadeykin 29 ' asistencia: Pyotr Khokhryakov
Evgeny Biryukov 32 '
34' J. Hansen 4:3
asistencia: J. Lehtera, Emil Djuse
38' Maxim Goncharov

3. tretina

1:0

46' J. Lehtera 5:3
asistencia: Lukas Radil
50' J. Lehtera

Štatistiky

29
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:3 09.09.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:5 13.02.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4 24.09.2019
UfaUfa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1sn 20.12.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4 01.11.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 04.01.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
5:4 16.09.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3 10.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4pp 17.11.2016
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2 24.12.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

27.10.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4
P
25.10.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1
V
22.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
20.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
18.10.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3
V
14.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
12.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:4
V
08.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
06.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:1
P
01.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:5
P

Ufa - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V
26.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:5
P
21.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
4:3
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
V
15.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
12.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B