• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 22.12.2021

Štatistiky

10 Celkové poradie 2
11
Odohrané zápasy
10
25
Strelené góly
37
24
Inkasované góly
14
12
Body
18
4 (36%)
Výhry
8 (80%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
5 (45%)
Prehry
1 (10%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
2:1 09.09.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2:1sn 20.11.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:3 09.09.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
2:5 13.02.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4 24.09.2019
UfaUfa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1sn 20.12.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:4 01.11.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2 04.01.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
5:4 16.09.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3 10.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

26.09.21
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
P
24.09.21
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
21.09.21
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
19.09.21
16:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
V
16.09.21
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:5
P
14.09.21
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
11.09.21
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
09.09.21
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
P
06.09.21
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
04.09.21
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V

Ufa - Posledných 10

23.09.21
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
2:4
V
21.09.21
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
2:1
P
18.09.21
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:0
V
16.09.21
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:1
V
11.09.21
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
09.09.21
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1
V
07.09.21
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
2:7
V
05.09.21
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ufa Ufa
2:4
V
03.09.21
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ufa Ufa
1:5
V