• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina3:1
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 04.10.2023

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Nikolai Goldobin 1:0
asistencia: Ivan Morozov, Michal Čajkovský

2. tretina

1:1

1:1 Vladimir Butuzov 34 ' asistencia: Taylor Beck, Artyom Zhukov
40' Nikolai Goldobin 2:1
asistencia: Pavel Poryadin, Yegor Zaitsev

3. tretina

3:1

2:2 Taylor Beck 40 ' asistencia: Nikolai Prokhorkin, Andy Andreoff
44' Ivan Morozov 3:2
asistencia: Yegor Savikov, Dmitry Vishnevsky
56' Maxim Tsyplakov 4:2
asistencia: Andrei Loktionov, Yegor Savikov
60' Michal Čajkovský 5:2
asistencia: Nikolai Goldobin, Andrei Loktionov

Štatistiky

35
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3 26.10.2023
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2 04.10.2023
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3 25.10.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0 04.09.2022
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2sn 05.01.2022
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:3 08.11.2021
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3pp 25.02.2021
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:0 01.12.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:5 25.12.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 16.10.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

04.03.24
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:7
V
02.03.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2
P
29.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
26.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
P
24.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
V
20.02.24
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:3
V
17.02.24
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
P
14.02.24
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:2
P
12.02.24
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:5
V
10.02.24
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

26.02.24
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:0
P
24.02.24
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
22.02.24
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
20.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Togliatti Togliatti
3:0
V
15.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vsn
11.02.24
12:00
Omsk Omsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
7:2
P
09.02.24
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
07.02.24
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Ppp
05.02.24
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
02.02.24
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B