• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:3
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 13:32, 25.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

2' Mikael Ruohomaa
0:1 Maxim Tsyplakov 1 ' asistencia: Dmitry Vishnevsky, Alex Khokhlachev

2. tretina

0:3

Akim Trishin 26 '
0:2 Andrei Kuteikin 34 ' asistencia: Mikhail Yunkov, Akim Trishin
0:3 Ilya Zubov 37 ' asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Yakov Rylov
0:4 Mikhail Yunkov 38 ' asistencia: Alex Khokhlachev, Mikhail Kotlyarevsky

3. tretina

0:1

45' Mikael Ruohomaa
0:5 Robin Hanzl 45 ' asistencia: Kaspars Daugavins, Artyom Fyodorov
Mikhail Yunkov 54 '

Štatistiky

25
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:5 25.12.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 16.10.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3pp 17.01.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:0 05.01.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:0 25.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1 22.08.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2 08.11.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1sn 15.10.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4sn 19.01.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 06.09.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

26.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:2
V
25.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
V
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
P
20.02.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1
P
18.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
V
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Psn
11.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
0:3
P
03.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4
V
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B