• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 16.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Mikael Ruohomaa 14 '
Nikolai Timashov 18 '

2. tretina

1:0

23' Artyom Fyodorov 1:0
25' Alex Khokhlachev
30' Artyom Fyodorov
Yevgeni Chesalin 33 '

3. tretina

0:2

1:1 Yevgeni Chesalin 41 ' asistencia: Viktor Komarov
1:2 Alexander Sharov 51 ' asistencia: Jyrki Jokipakka
Oleg Piganovich 59 '

Štatistiky

30
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 16.10.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3pp 17.01.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:0 05.01.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:0 25.10.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:1 22.08.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:2 08.11.2016
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:1sn 15.10.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4sn 19.01.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 06.09.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:3 16.01.2012
NovosibirskNovosibirsk

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
P
04.12.19
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
02.12.19
10:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2
V
30.11.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
25.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0
V
21.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
7:2
V
20.11.19
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vsn
16.11.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:4
V
14.11.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:1
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

09.12.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
06.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
04.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
5:2
V
01.12.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:6
V
29.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
27.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
24.11.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P
22.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
P
20.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4
P
16.11.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B