• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 15:03, 25.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Dmitry Kalinin 3 '
Nikita Komarov 13 '
Alexander Popov 17 '

2. tretina

1:0

Dmitry Kalinin 22 '
30' Alex Khokhlachev
36' Ansel Galimov
38' Anatoly Nikontsev 1:0
asistencia: Yakov Rylov
40' Tobias Viklund

3. tretina

3:0

44' Robin Hanzl 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Kitarov
Dmitry Kalinin 48 '
50' Patrik Hersley 3:0
asistencia: Yakov Rylov, Ilya Zubov
Alexander Tridchikov 49 '
51' Alex Khokhlachev 4:0
asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Alexander Kitarov
52' Ilya Arkalov
L. Sedlak 51 '
58' Ilya Arkalov

Štatistiky

30
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:0 25.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:5 27.12.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 30.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
6:1 19.09.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:0 24.11.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:0 18.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 15.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2sn 15.11.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1 06.12.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1pp 05.10.2015
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V
21.01.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3
P
16.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P
23.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
21.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:2
P
16.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
14.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B