• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 27.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

1' Dmitry Kalinin 1:0
asistencia: Nick Bailen, Yaroslav Kosov
3' Sergei Tereshchenko
11'
1:1 Patrik Hersley 10 ' asistencia: Alexander Kitarov
Maxim Goncharov 11 '

2. tretina

1:2

Denis Kokarev 25 '
29' Yegor Fateyev
35' Ruslan Karlin
35' Vyacheslav Osnovin 2:1
asistencia: Vitaly Menshikov
Robin Hanzl 34 '
2:2 Denis Kokarev 35 ' asistencia: Ilya Arkalov, Yakov Rylov
2:3 Alexander Kitarov 36 ' asistencia: Robin Hanzl
39' Yevgeny Stepanov
40' Lukas Sedlak

3. tretina

0:2

2:4 Yakov Rylov 43 ' asistencia: Ilya Zubov, Artyom Fyodorov
Alex Khokhlachev 55 '
58' Nikita Komarov
2:5 Robin Hanzl 58 ' asistencia: Yakov Rylov, Ilya Zubov

Štatistiky

35
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 04.12.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:6 06.01.2021
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 15.09.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:0 25.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:5 27.12.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 30.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
6:1 19.09.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:0 24.11.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:0 18.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 15.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

28.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
25.09.22
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
23.09.22
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
21.09.22
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3
P
19.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Omsk Omsk
1:3
P
16.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:0
V
13.09.22
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
11.09.22
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
09.09.22
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
06.09.22
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

28.09.22
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:3
P
26.09.22
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
23.09.22
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:1
V
21.09.22
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0:2
V
18.09.22
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4
P
16.09.22
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
14.09.22
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
12.09.22
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
10.09.22
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
06.09.22
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B