• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 15.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Vitaly Kravtsov 9 ' asistencia: L. Sedlak
18' Robin Hanzl

2. tretina

0:1

22'
0:2 Nick Bailen 25 ' asistencia: Tomáš Hyka
39' Dmitry Vishnevsky

3. tretina

1:0

Artyom Mikheyev 46 '
49' Roman Lyubimov 1:2
asistencia: Yakov Rylov, Robin Hanzl
Artyom Mikheyev 50 '
Yaroslav Kosov 52 '
Dmitry Ogurtsov 54 '

predĺženie

61' J. Hansen

Štatistiky

42
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2 15.09.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:0 25.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:5 27.12.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 30.10.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
6:1 19.09.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:0 24.11.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:0 18.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 15.01.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:2sn 15.11.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:1 06.12.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

28.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
26.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
20.09.20
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
P
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
07.09.20
18:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:3
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
P
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B