• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

3:6

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina0:3
2. tretina2:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 16:08, 07.09.2019
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1 100%
X
2
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:3

0:1 Dmitri Voronkov 1 ' asistencia: Kirill Petrov
4' Artyom Tomilin
0:2 Kirill Petrov 3 ' asistencia: Ansel Galimov
0:3 Matt Frattin 3 ' asistencia: Mikael Wikstrand, Igor Ozhiganov
10' Vladislav Kaletnik

2. tretina

2:2

22' Nikita Tochitsky 1:4
asistencia: Andrei Altybarmakyan
0:4 Vladimir Tkachyov 21 ' asistencia: Stanislav Galiev
1:5 Mikael Wikstrand 23 ' asistencia: Danil Zhuravlyov, Vyacheslav Osnovin
Vyacheslav Osnovin 25 '
29' Andrei Altybarmakyan 2:5
35' Dmitrii Lugin
36' Anton Petrov
38' Anton Petrov

3. tretina

1:1

Vyacheslav Osnovin 41 '
50' Malte Stromwall 3:5
asistencia: Sean Collins, Damir Rakhimullin
Justin Azevedo 52 '
Andrey Pedan 55 '
3:6 Vyacheslav Osnovin 59 ' asistencia: Stanislav Galiev

Štatistiky

21
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
0:1 29.11.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:6 07.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Sochi Sochi
3:1 26.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 13.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:3 27.11.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:5 02.09.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 08.12.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3 01.12.2016
SochiSochi
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6 29.01.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 27.08.2015
KazaňKazaň

Sochi - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
22.02.20
15:30
Sochi Sochi
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
20.02.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vpp
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
15.02.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
13.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
01.02.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:4
V
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B