• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

5:3

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:3
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 16:04, 20.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

14' R. Callahan
18' Viktor Tikhonov 1:0
asistencia: Justin Azevedo

2. tretina

2:3

22' Viktor Tikhonov 2:0
asistencia: Ansel Galimov, Nikita Dynyak
24' Dmitry Yudin
34' Stanislav Galiev 3:1
asistencia: Danis Zaripov
2:1 German Rubtsov 33 ' asistencia: Amir Garayev, Nikita Sedov
38' Kristian Khenkel
3:2 Ansel Galimov 37 ' asistencia: Sergei Shmelyov
3:3 Malte Stromwall 38 '

3. tretina

2:0

Oleg Pogorishny 42 '
Ansel Galimov 47 '
53' Roman Rukavishnikov 4:3
asistencia: Ansel Galimov
60' Justin Azevedo 5:3
asistencia: Dmitry Yudin

Štatistiky

32
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 20.09.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:4 13.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1 29.11.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:6 07.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Sochi Sochi
3:1 26.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 13.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:3 27.11.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:5 02.09.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 08.12.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3 01.12.2016
SochiSochi

Kazaň - Posledných 10

19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
16.10.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
08.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
01.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3
P
29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
P
27.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

Sochi - Posledných 10

19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
P
16.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
12.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Omsk Omsk
2:7
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
P
07.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V
05.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:2
V
29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
P
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B