• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu

0:1

KHL  KHL
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 29.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

20' Patrice Cormier

2. tretina

0:0

Ilya Nazarevich 26 '
Damir Sharipzyanov 27 '

3. tretina

0:1

Alexei Petrov 40 '
0:1 Stepan Starkov 51 ' asistencia: Pavel Makarenko
Konstantin Klimontov 52 '
Pavel Makarenko 56 '
60' Albert Yarullin

Štatistiky

31
Strely
20

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
0:1 29.11.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:6 07.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Sochi Sochi
3:1 26.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1 13.10.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:3 27.11.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:5 02.09.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2 08.12.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3 01.12.2016
SochiSochi
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6 29.01.2016
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
0:1 27.08.2015
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

16.01.20
12:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
14.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
12.01.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Kazaň Kazaň
5:1
P
09.01.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
P
07.01.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
V
05.01.20
15:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vpp
28.12.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:0
V
25.12.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
21.12.19
15:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3
P

Sochi - Posledných 10

16.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:1
P
14.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
12.01.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Vsn
10.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vsn
07.01.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2
P
04.01.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:7
P
29.12.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Vpp
28.12.19
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
25.12.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
4:2
P
22.12.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B