• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina2:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:33, 25.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Andrey Pedan 1 '
Viktor Tikhonov 6 '
14' Vasily Podkolzin
Nikita Dynyak 13 '
Nikita Lyamkin 18 '

2. tretina

0:2

0:1 Mikael Wikstrand 28 ' asistencia: Kirill Petrov, Albert Yarullin
Alexander Khovanov 28 '
32' Marat Khusnutdinov
0:2 Patrice Cormier 33 ' asistencia: Albert Yarullin, Justin Azevedo

3. tretina

2:0

Viktor Tikhonov 41 '
51'
54' Ilya Morozov 1:2
asistencia: Artyom Nikolayev
56' Vasily Podkolzin
Ilja Safonov 57 '
60' Andrei Kuzmenko 2:2
asistencia: Evgeny Timkin, Vladimir Tkachev

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

36
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 25.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2pp 06.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1sn 04.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 02.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:1 06.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:6 01.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3pp 06.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 15.10.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3sn 27.12.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:6sn 30.08.2016
KazaňKazaň

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp
04.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:2
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
V
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vpp
04.09.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
0:4
P
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B