• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:02, 02.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

11' Andrey Pedan

2. tretina

2:0

26' Artyom Galimov 1:0
asistencia: Stanislav Galiev, Danis Zaripov
29' Emil Galimov 2:0
asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov
Yaroslav Dyblenko 33 '
Vladimir Tkachev 36 '

3. tretina

0:1

Alexander Barabanov 41 '
48' Kamil Fazylzyanov
51' Mikhail Glukhov
Zub A. 50 '
Ilya Kablukov 51 '
57' Kirill Petrov
2:1 Alexei Byvaltsev 57 ' asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Vladimir Tkachev

Štatistiky

29
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 02.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:1 06.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:6 01.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3pp 06.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 15.10.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3sn 27.12.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:6sn 30.08.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2 24.11.2015
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3 16.10.2015
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:6sn 30.01.2012
PetrohradPetrohrad

Kazaň - Posledných 10

19.10.19
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Kazaň Kazaň
3:1
P
17.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
14.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1
V
11.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
P
08.10.19
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
V
06.10.19
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
V
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
V
30.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
28.09.19
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:0
V
25.09.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:6
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
15.10.19
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
13.10.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
10.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
05.10.19
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
30.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3
V
28.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
V
26.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V