• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:2
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:34, 06.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

13' Stephane Da Costa
Evgeny Timkin 12 '
Dinar Khafizullin 13 '
18' Stephane Da Costa

2. tretina

1:0

Vladimir Tkachev 20 '
24' Andrey Pedan
Joonas Kemppainen 24 '
27' Stanislav Galiev 1:0
asistencia: Ansel Galimov, Dmitri Voronkov

3. tretina

1:2

51' Patrice Cormier 2:0
asistencia: Artyom Lukoyanov, Danis Zaripov
2:1 Andrei Kuzmenko 51 ' asistencia: R. Hainsey, Emil Galimov
59' Mikhail Fisenko
2:2 Anton Burdasov 59 ' asistencia: Joonas Kemppainen, Linden Vey

predĺženie

1:0

61' Nigel Dawes 3:2
asistencia: Stephane Da Costa

Štatistiky

30
Strely
31

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 25.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2pp 06.09.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1sn 04.12.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 02.10.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:1 06.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
1:6 01.09.2018
PetrohradPetrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3pp 06.12.2017
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3pp 15.10.2017
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3sn 27.12.2016
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
5:6sn 30.08.2016
KazaňKazaň

Kazaň - Posledných 10

21.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1
P
19.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V
16.10.20
18:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
10.10.20
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp
08.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V
01.10.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3
P
29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

19.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
P
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
12.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
V
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
P
04.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
02.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
V
30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B