• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 24.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 R. Polak 3 '
Bogdan Potekhin 9 '
0:2 Bogdan Potekhin 12 '

2. tretina

1:0

Maksim Matushkin 24 '
28' Viktor Shakhvorostov 1:2
Yegor Yakovlev 39 '

3. tretina

0:1

1:3 Andrej Nestrasil 40 ' asistencia: Vadim Antipin
45' Mikhail Varnakov
54' Denis Barantsev
J. Spezza 55 '

Štatistiky

28
Strely
32

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 24.01.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3sn 05.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
7:3 05.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 17.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4 26.11.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 21.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 24.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1pp 20.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2pp 15.01.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1 17.11.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
P
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
30.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:0
P
28.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
P
26.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3
P
21.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
16.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
6:4
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
P
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:1
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3
V
16.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B