• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 26.10.2020

Štatistiky

4 Celkové poradie 16
7
Odohrané zápasy
8
19
Strelené góly
21
9
Inkasované góly
30
12
Body
5
5 (71%)
Výhry
1 (13%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
1 (14%)
Prehry
5 (63%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 13.09.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 24.01.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3sn 05.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
7:3 05.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 17.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4 26.11.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 21.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 24.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1pp 20.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2pp 15.01.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
P
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
V
03.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B