• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 14:02, 13.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Maxim Orlov 1 '
4' Nikolay Prokhorkin 1:0
asistencia: Andrej Nestrasil
7' Grigory Dronov
12'

2. tretina

2:1

25' Juho Lammikko
25' Maxim Karpov 2:0
Georgy Misharin 29 '
Maxim Orlov 30 '
33' Andrej Nestrasil 3:0
asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev, Juho Lammikko
34' Artyom Zemchyonok
3:1 Petr Holik 35 ' asistencia: Brady Austin, Mikhail Varnakov

3. tretina

0:0

48' Mikhail Pashnin
49' Nikita Khlystov
Petr Holik 58 '

Štatistiky

27
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3pp 26.10.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:1 13.09.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 24.01.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3sn 05.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
7:3 05.01.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3 17.12.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4 26.11.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2 21.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 24.11.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1pp 20.11.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:3
P
26.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
23.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:5
V
21.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4
P
16.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
P
14.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
07.10.20
18:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V
05.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:4
V

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
P
26.10.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
21.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
19.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
12.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
04.10.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
02.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
P
29.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
4:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B