• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 24.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

4' Libor Hudacek 1:0
asistencia: Alexei Volgin
1:1 Anton Lander 11 ' asistencia: Atte Ohtamaa, Pavel Kraskovsky
1:2 Andre Petersson 15 ' asistencia: Georgy Ivanov, Maxim Osipov
18' Vladimir Galuzin

2. tretina

0:1

Nikita Cherepanov 21 '
Nikita Cherepanov 25 '
32' Artyom Golubovich
38' Otso Rantakari
1:3 Anton Lander 37 ' asistencia: Pavel Kraskovsky
40' Alexander Loginov

3. tretina

0:2

1:4 Alexei Marchenko 40 ' asistencia: M. Paajarvi, Vladimir Tkachyov
1:5 Nikita Kovalenko 45 ' asistencia: Pavel Kudryavtsev, Rushan Rafikov
50 '

Štatistiky

16
Strely
45

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:5 24.10.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3 25.09.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3 11.02.2020
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
6:3 14.11.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 28.11.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:4 02.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:2 19.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 11.10.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 14.01.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 14.09.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
P
25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
P
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
V

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
24.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
21.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
V
19.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
30.10.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V