• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 14.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

1' Stepan Sannikov 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Svitov, Artyom Ilyenko
9'
14' Anton Lander 2:0
asistencia: M. Paajarvi, Yegor Averin
19' Dmitri Alexeyev 3:0
asistencia: Roman Savchenko, Nikita Kovalenko

2. tretina

3:0

21' Alexander Svitov
33' Jakub Nakladal 4:0
asistencia: Staffan Kronwall, Daniil Apalkov
35' Anton Lander 5:0
asistencia: Staffan Kronwall, M. Paajarvi
Alexei Volgin 35 '
37' Grigori Denisenko 6:0
asistencia: Alexander Svitov, Dmitri Alexeyev

3. tretina

0:3

46' Roman Savchenko
6:1 Z. Mitchell 45 ' asistencia: Moe White, Ales Jergl
51' Nikita Cherepanov
6:2 Jonas Berglund 55 ' asistencia: Jonas Enlund, Vitaly Atyushov
6:3 Ildar Shiksatdarov 57 ' asistencia: Pavel Padakin

Štatistiky

39
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
6:3 14.11.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 28.11.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:4 02.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:2 19.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 11.10.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 14.01.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 14.09.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3 29.10.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:2 16.10.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

25.01.20
15:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:5
V
23.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
P
21.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
12.01.20
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
10.01.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
P
05.01.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:0
V
03.01.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
30.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
28.12.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:0
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

24.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:3
V
21.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Psn
16.01.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Psn
12.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:3
P
11.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V
08.01.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:5
P
05.01.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
03.01.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2
V
28.12.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Omsk Omsk
2:6
P
25.12.19
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vsn

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B